Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MORSANG-SUR-ORGE
Journée Départementale - Secteur 2 - 25 m
Sunday 26 Mars 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (51)
BOUCHARD OUELLET Jules
2008
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
BRUAND Mélanie
2006
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
CALLET-SAVEGNAGO Mathis
2004
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
CASTANER Jade
2006
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DOURDANNAIS
CASTANIER Julia
2009
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
CHARNET Lise
2009
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
COMBES Eva
2007
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DOURDANNAIS
CSAKI Clarisse
2009
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
DA GRAÇA GOMES FORTES Cynthia
2007
POR
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
DEMIDOVA Kristina
2005
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
DEMOULIN RICHARD Manon
2005
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
DIDIER Ann-Wen
2006
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DOURDANNAIS
DILARD Sören
2006
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
DONOT Lilou
2006
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
DONOT Tess
2009
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
DUCHESNE Lylou
2006
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DOURDANNAIS
DUPEU Clea
2009
FRA
ETAMPES NATATION
ELIE Anouk
2003
FRA
ETAMPES NATATION
FERAUD Lisa
2009
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
FILOSZEK Gilliane
2002
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
FLIGIEL Maelle
2007
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
GORCE Charlyne
2005
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DOURDANNAIS
GUIGOU Pierre-Lucas
2000
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
GUILLET Ewen
2008
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
HOSTEAUX Thomas
2004
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
LARGE Johanna
2006
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
LEROY Maëlle
2009
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
MARMION Antoine
2001
FRA
ETAMPES NATATION
MESKINE Sofia
2008
FRA
ETAMPES NATATION
MEUNIER Lucas
2008
FRA
ETAMPES NATATION
MIMOUN Kayla
2006
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
MOLINIER Emma
2004
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
MOUA NOU TOUA Liam
2007
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
NOUREDDINE Attika
2008
FRA
ETAMPES NATATION
NOUREDDINE Rena
2009
FRA
ETAMPES NATATION
OZOUF Camille
2006
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
PAQUE DESMOULIN Giovane
2008
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DOURDANNAIS
PETIT Mathilde
2005
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
PLANES Janice
2003
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
PLANTAT Rafaël
2006
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
RABAT ALLOUX Elise
2006
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
RICARD Elodie
2000
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
RIVIERE Thaïs
2008
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
SELLIER Julien
2005
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
SOKALEWICZ Perrine
2009
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
THIERRY Morgane
2007
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
VANHAECKE Elsa
2008
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
WATTEZ Paulyne
2009
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DOURDANNAIS
WIDAR Anaïs
2006
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
ZODROS MARCEL Joyce
2006
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
ZOUAOUI Nail
2005
FRA
ETAMPES NATATION