Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
Challenge Benjamins - 25 m
Saturday 3 - Sunday 4 June 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (53)
ABDALLAH Ahmed
2009
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
ALLAL Jilane
2010
FRA
ES NANTERRE
ANDRE Emma
2010
FRA
ES NANTERRE
ANIZON Vassili
2011
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
ARDUIN Charlotte
2010
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
BAUD Alexandre
2010
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
BAYANE Souleymane
2011
FRA
ES NANTERRE
BELAYACHI Salma
2011
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
BELKAALOUL Danya
2010
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
BELLOUNI Isac
2009
FRA
AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE
BLANCHARD Noe
2010
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
BOURADA Soulayman
2010
FRA
ES NANTERRE
BOURAS Sofia
2010
FRA
ES NANTERRE
BOUVIGNE Timothee
2010
FRA
ES NANTERRE
BUCAN Nathan
2011
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
CAKPO Mathilde
2010
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
COSTISOR Louise
2010
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
CROIZIER Stanislas
2011
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
DANRE Emilie
2011
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
DESAGES Julia
2010
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
DOGNON Timéo
2011
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
DUBO Mahé
2011
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
DUMAS Quentin
2009
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
FEHRNBACH Thibaut
2011
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
FLANDRIN Perrine
2010
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
GALERNEAU Calix
2011
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
GAUGRY GUINTRAND Ana
2011
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
GAUVIN Lucien
2010
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
GIOP Macéo
2009
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
GIOP Ugo
2011
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
HAMADENE Hugo
2009
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
HAMANI KNEPPERT Sasha
2012
FRA
ES NANTERRE
HAMMOUTENE Sarah
2011
FRA
AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE
JANIN Oscar
2011
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
KAZEMZADEH Karina
2010
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
LABED Emine
2011
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
LAURENT Timothée
2010
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
LE CAM Axel
2011
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
MAHIEDDINE Lina
2011
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
MAZURE-PEZIVIN Julie
2010
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
MENAD Malak
2010
FRA
ES NANTERRE
MOGIN-BLANC Audrey
2012
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
POTVLIEGE Jade
2011
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
PROUX Thomas
2010
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
RAEPSAET Rose
2011
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
SANGARIA Thaïs
2011
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
SIGNOU Ines
2011
FRA
AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE
SITHIMOUNGKHOUN Anousay
2009
LAO
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
SOUDRON Nathanaël
2010
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
TEDESCHI Sven
2011
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
TEDESCHI Zéléa
2010
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
THIAULT Quentin
2010
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
VILLETTE Robin
2011
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES