Liste de départ par structure
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON
Nombre d'engagements individuels:28
GROSSEN Loic (1994) SUI |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.00 |
Samedi 11 Février |
09h30 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.20 |
Samedi 11 Février |
10h56 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.54 |
Samedi 11 Février |
11h56 |
ZOULALIAN Nicolas (1996) SUI |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.19 |
Samedi 11 Février |
09h13 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.55 |
Samedi 11 Février |
09h30 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
04:40.07 |
Samedi 11 Février |
10h01 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:34.36 |
Samedi 11 Février |
10h36 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:13.23 |
Samedi 11 Février |
11h20 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.41 |
Samedi 11 Février |
11h56 |
BORER Fanny (1996) SUI |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.47 |
Samedi 11 Février |
09h00 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:55.00 |
Samedi 11 Février |
09h38 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:29.00 |
Samedi 11 Février |
11h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
01:03.10 |
Samedi 11 Février |
11h34 |
GAILLE Jade (1997) SUI |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.60 |
Samedi 11 Février |
09h00 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
04:58.00 |
Samedi 11 Février |
09h38 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.16 |
Samedi 11 Février |
11h34 |
GROSSEN Lea (1996) SUI |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.61 |
Samedi 11 Février |
09h00 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:49.84 |
Samedi 11 Février |
09h38 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.96 |
Samedi 11 Février |
11h34 |
KUPFER Emma (1995) SUI |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
10:13.85 |
Vendredi 10 Février |
16h12 |
RIORDAN Dayna (1997) SUI |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.41 |
Samedi 11 Février |
10h42 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.59 |
Samedi 11 Février |
11h34 |
STALDER Arlette (1996) SUI |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.63 |
Samedi 11 Février |
09h22 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:38.13 |
Samedi 11 Février |
11h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.75 |
Samedi 11 Février |
11h34 |
WIEDERKEHR Cecile (1997) SUI |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.82 |
Samedi 11 Février |
09h00 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:32.92 |
Samedi 11 Février |
10h29 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.61 |
Samedi 11 Février |
11h34 |