ABBA Ugo (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.21 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h24 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.19 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h56 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:19.11 |
Samedi 28 Février |
11h00 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.34 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h35 |
COUTIN Maxime (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.91 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h55 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
09:24.51 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
19h48 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:10.54 |
Samedi 28 Février |
10h04 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
18:16.41 |
Samedi 28 Février |
11h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:01.29 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h49 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
04:33.30 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h04 |
DRAPET Antoine (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.79 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h09 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
00:25.72 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
17h01 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
02:03.36 |
Samedi 28 Février |
10h16 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:10.08 |
Samedi 28 Février |
11h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:55.64 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h57 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:33.81 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h02 |
KELKAL Mehdi (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.03 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h11 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.61 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h57 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:17.84 |
Samedi 28 Février |
10h39 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.01 |
Samedi 28 Février |
11h18 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:58.20 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h54 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:26.61 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h59 |
MAROLEAU Thomas (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.28 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.66 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h55 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:09.03 |
Samedi 28 Février |
10h07 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:16.81 |
Samedi 28 Février |
10h52 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:59.22 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h52 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.77 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h33 |
MERLEAU Mathieu (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.81 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h25 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.03 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h56 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:07.31 |
Samedi 28 Février |
10h07 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:26.42 |
Samedi 28 Février |
10h52 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.50 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h52 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
04:36.36 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h59 |
MONDOU Florian (2000) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.80 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h35 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.41 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h55 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:09.93 |
Samedi 28 Février |
10h07 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:31.98 |
Samedi 28 Février |
10h52 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:43.60 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h09 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:27.07 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h06 |
PROUST Baptiste (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.95 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.38 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h53 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:14.53 |
Samedi 28 Février |
10h01 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.48 |
Samedi 28 Février |
11h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.69 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h49 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:09.77 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h37 |
RAUX Mathis (2001) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.34 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.22 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h56 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:19.49 |
Samedi 28 Février |
10h39 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.59 |
Samedi 28 Février |
11h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:01.58 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h49 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:33.63 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h06 |
RENOUX Antoine (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.39 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h10 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.88 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h52 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:13.28 |
Samedi 28 Février |
10h04 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.98 |
Samedi 28 Février |
11h22 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:42.56 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.67 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h49 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:24.20 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h06 |
RIVAULT Samuel (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.84 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h14 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.24 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h57 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
02:05.95 |
Samedi 28 Février |
10h10 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.82 |
Samedi 28 Février |
11h18 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
00:57.25 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h59 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:16.44 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h08 |
BRUN Margaux (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.08 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h04 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.65 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h44 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:19.86 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h34 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.91 |
Samedi 28 Février |
11h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.41 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h31 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:37.00 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h47 |
DANTEC Morgane (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.08 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h19 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.28 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h42 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:21.56 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h34 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:29.40 |
Samedi 28 Février |
10h41 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.11 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h28 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.36 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h23 |
DEMARVILLE Chloé (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.17 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h04 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.69 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h44 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
02:17.25 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h37 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.94 |
Samedi 28 Février |
11h10 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.95 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h33 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:33.57 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h43 |
DURIVAULT Juliette (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.77 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h04 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.48 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h47 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:10.63 |
Samedi 28 Février |
11h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:03.09 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h31 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:15.11 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h23 |
OLLIVIER Manon (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.74 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h19 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.24 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h43 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:33.39 |
Samedi 28 Février |
10h41 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.33 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h27 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:38.46 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h47 |
PICARD Océane (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.77 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.80 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h28 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:45.00 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h21 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:19.16 |
Samedi 28 Février |
11h08 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:03.50 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:05.41 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h05 |
ROGEON Axelle (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.81 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h05 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.86 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h46 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:16.17 |
Samedi 28 Février |
10h27 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.57 |
Samedi 28 Février |
11h08 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.26 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h31 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:28.62 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h47 |
SOUNN Améline (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.29 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h02 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.74 |
Vendredi 27 Février |
16h41 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:43.37 |
Samedi 28 Février |
09h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.67 |
Samedi 28 Février |
11h10 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.96 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
09h28 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:41.83 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h43 |