ALIBERTI Samuel (2003) SUI |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
05:24.37 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.66 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h23 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:05.71 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h34 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:34.37 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h33 |
AMES Noah (1999) SUI |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.51 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h51 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:19.71 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h26 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:50.69 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.37 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
19h07 |
BINGGELI Steven (2001) SUI |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:10.11 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h28 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.35 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h28 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.74 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h55 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.34 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
19h07 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:48.42 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
19h51 |
BONVIN Mathieu (2001) SUI |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.70 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h51 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.29 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h42 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.96 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h27 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.31 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h14 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
20:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
18h29 |
BOURGEOIS Alberto (1953) SUI |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.84 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h52 |
CHAUBERT Baptiste (2002) SUI |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.56 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h26 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.64 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h42 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
06:34.48 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h40 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.17 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h54 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:40.07 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h29 |
DROUPY Louis (2001) SUI |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.54 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h53 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
04:49.36 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h22 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:40.58 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h40 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:31.29 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h37 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
20:44.16 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
18h29 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:28.54 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
19h46 |
ELLENRIEDER Vincent (2000) SUI |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:44.57 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h50 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:27.42 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h23 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:08.03 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h30 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.05 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
19h05 |
FONTANELLA Enzo (2001) SUI |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:09.72 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h28 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.79 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h27 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:41.07 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h37 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:23.05 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
19h34 |
GABRIEL Fabien (2001) SUI |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.21 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h53 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:03.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h57 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.73 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h14 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
20:23.54 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
18h29 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:22.07 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
19h34 |
GOLOMBEK Liam (2003) SUI |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:11.27 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.87 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h25 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:50.67 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h34 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:30.15 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h33 |
GUAY Julian (2003) SUI |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
06:02.16 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.64 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h21 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:28.79 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h10 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:38.48 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
19h30 |
JULEN David (1983) SUI |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:09.91 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h25 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.25 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
19h09 |
MARGUERAT Samuel (2002) SUI |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.33 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h50 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
06:30.72 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.40 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h18 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:24.34 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h25 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:59.01 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h29 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.32 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
19h05 |
MARTINEZ Elia (2003) SUI |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:40.66 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h51 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
06:24.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h14 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h57 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:16.41 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h21 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:10.80 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h30 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.54 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
19h05 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:23.50 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
19h32 |
MAYER Philippe (1955) SUI |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:39.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:12.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h23 |
MOHR Christoph (1973) SUI |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.45 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h30 |
PENIN Matteo (2002) SUI |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
05:06.99 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:05.90 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h27 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:24.99 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h33 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
21:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
18h29 |
PULCRANO Jack (2001) SUI |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:37.79 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.72 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h28 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.19 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h14 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
19h51 |
RABOUD Cyril (2001) SUI |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:44.07 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h50 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.19 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h23 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:41.50 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h52 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:57.69 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h34 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:23.93 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h33 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.53 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
19h07 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
19h46 |
SIDLER Jeremie (2001) SUI |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.66 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h50 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:41.69 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h41 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:02.03 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h34 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.50 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h54 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.54 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
19h07 |
THEROND Gregory (2003) SUI |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:46.16 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h50 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:49.03 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:08.83 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h25 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:07.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h30 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:38.87 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h29 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.84 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
19h06 |
TOMLINSON Elliot (2004) SUI |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:37.77 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h21 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:15.76 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h21 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:14.37 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h25 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:35.80 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h07 |
WALKER Alvin (2001) SUI |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:21.99 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.46 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h25 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.04 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h54 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.57 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
19h06 |
WALKER Owen (1999) SUI |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:09.68 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h28 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:31.62 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h52 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.85 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h55 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
22:45.87 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
18h01 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:52.56 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
19h51 |
ZURCHER Alain (1971) SUI |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
25:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
18h01 |
AMES Hanako (2001) SUI |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:40.56 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h45 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:13.33 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h14 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.62 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h48 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:33.43 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
19h19 |
CAILLET DAYER Murielle (1965) SUI |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:22.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h06 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:42.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
19h17 |
CHAILLON Lea (2001) SUI |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:07.37 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h58 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.48 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h34 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.50 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h03 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.24 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
18h58 |
CHARBONNIER Sibylle (2004) SUI |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:46.78 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h42 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
05:33.96 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h58 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:12.86 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h14 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
03:05.71 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h17 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:41.03 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h26 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.33 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
18h58 |
COLOSIO Chloe (2002) SUI |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:18.85 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h08 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.29 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h48 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:45.41 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h26 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.11 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
18h58 |
CORVALAN GUIDO Penelope (2004) SUI |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:53.79 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h38 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
06:38.99 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h42 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:23.68 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h06 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:32.14 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h09 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:58.42 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h22 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.31 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
18h55 |
CRASSIER Cecile (1970) SUI |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.66 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h08 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h46 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:41.82 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
19h17 |
DE ANCOS Chloe (2000) SUI |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:06.74 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h58 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
05:26.02 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h58 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h32 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:50.85 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.12 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
18h59 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:12.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
19h41 |
FINDERS Segolene (2001) SUI |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:49.86 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h40 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
06:45.72 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h42 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:24.92 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h04 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:32.73 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h09 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:06.82 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h22 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:38.18 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
18h55 |
FOLEY Maree (1964) SUI |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h58 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
22:52.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
17h08 |
GARRIDO Nathalie (1975) SUI |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:41.18 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
18h54 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:38.93 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
19h19 |
GAZZINI Elena (2002) SUI |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:46.13 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h42 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
06:11.70 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h51 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:19.22 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h08 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:16.19 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h09 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:54.14 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h22 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.58 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
18h55 |
GROSSENBACHER Lea (2001) SUI |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:41.23 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h58 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.62 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.16 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h16 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
03:00.96 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h17 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:15.57 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h05 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
19h41 |
JAMIN Julia (2000) SUI |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.16 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h45 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:26.06 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h16 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:52.51 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h48 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.84 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h48 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:30.92 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h26 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.65 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
19h22 |
JORDAN Amelia (2002) SUI |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:22.21 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h18 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.30 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h34 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:06.31 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h17 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:26.84 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h00 |
KURVITS Kristina (2003) CAN |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
05:27.78 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h58 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.24 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h14 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:11.47 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h13 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:34.15 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h26 |
LASTENNET Maylis (2003) SUI |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.50 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h33 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:18.09 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h08 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.88 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h46 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:29.81 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.02 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
18h56 |
LEUBAZ Anouchka (2000) SUI |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:42.62 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h43 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.61 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.12 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h14 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:51.07 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h21 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:14.75 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h05 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.60 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
18h59 |
MARGUERAT Rosalie (1999) SUI |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:54.61 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h58 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.74 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h18 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.98 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.10 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h14 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:21.91 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h03 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.86 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
18h59 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:46.96 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
19h14 |
NAZARENKO Vlada (2004) SUI |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
06:02.16 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h51 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:16.32 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h12 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:14.92 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h13 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:51.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h22 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:39.17 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
19h17 |
NICOLAS Justine (2004) SUI |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:47.67 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h42 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
05:48.83 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h51 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.59 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h14 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
03:07.12 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h17 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:48.77 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h26 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.98 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
18h58 |
STROBEL Julie (2002) SUI |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:47.78 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h40 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:44.83 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h33 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.17 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h12 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:45.87 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h26 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.08 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
18h59 |
TERCIER Lea (2002) SUI |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:15.11 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h54 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.24 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h33 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.03 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h46 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:56.09 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h22 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:44.77 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
19h14 |
WAGENAAR Cleo (2002) SUI |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:48.55 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h40 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h42 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:22.09 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h06 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h09 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:10.55 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h22 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.82 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
18h55 |