Start-List by team
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON
Number of individual commitments:41
CHESEAUX Simon (1997) SUI |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h23 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
17:56.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h54 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:40.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:57.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h25 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:13.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h47 |
DE PERROT Leon (1998) SUI |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:08.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h57 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
18:01.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:28.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:59.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h26 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h51 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h13 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:31.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
17h43 |
PIDOUX Loic (1998) SUI |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:22.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h23 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:04.80 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h30 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:40.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h00 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h33 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:31.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:29.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h27 |
ZUMSTEG Loic (1999) SUI |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:36.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h15 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:09.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:03.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:31.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h27 |
ECHIVARD Morgane (1997) SUI |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:42.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h51 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:11.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h14 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h19 |
GIANINA Eline (1998) SUI |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:21.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:31.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h38 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:53.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h40 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:32.50 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h19 |
RIORDAN Dayna (1997) SUI |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:20.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:29.50 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h43 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:57.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h40 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:36.80 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h58 |
RIORDAN Erin (1999) SUI |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:36.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h09 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:25.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:30.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:04.50 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h07 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:12.70 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h39 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:34.50 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h12 |