Liste de départ par structure
ALLIER
Nombre d'engagements individuels:37
Nombre de relais engagés:2
BEN GADHA Sabri (2005) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:02.00 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
17h49 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.80 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
09h24 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
02:02.35 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
12h16 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 22 |
couloir 7 |
00:25.50 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
12h15 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
04:27.40 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
09h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 22 |
couloir 7 |
00:56.08 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
13h14 |
LAURENT Leo (2006) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
17h49 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:05.67 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
09h24 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.93 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
09h49 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
02:08.86 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
12h16 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
01:06.10 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.75 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h40 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.30 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
13h09 |
MANNAI Wahbi (2005) TUN |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
17h49 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:48.57 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
10h26 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
02:18.85 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
12h10 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 24 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.54 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
12h16 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.67 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 8 |
00:59.65 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
13h07 |
PRADES Louis (2005) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:02.00 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
17h49 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.37 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
09h49 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 22 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.59 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
12h15 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.88 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h41 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 6 |
00:55.62 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
13h11 |
BRAVARD Tycia (2006) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
17h49 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:23.67 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
10h49 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
19:34.73 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
17h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.93 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
09h16 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
10:16.94 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
16h30 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
04:55.99 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
08h57 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
03:11.42 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h59 |
NORDET Emma (2006) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
17h49 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.52 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
09h39 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
02:24.25 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
11h42 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.03 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.87 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
12h35 |
THEVENON Elisa (2006) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:02.00 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
17h49 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.83 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
09h39 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.87 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
11h36 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 24 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.09 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h56 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 21 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.29 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
12h41 |
TROTEL BRUHAT Lilou (2007) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:02.00 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
17h49 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 20 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.85 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h53 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
04:45.35 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
09h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.40 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
12h36 |