ABDUL BAKI Ali (2010) LBN |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:10.46 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
08h08 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:20.34 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:44.56 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h40 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
01:24.14 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h58 |
GILLIERON Evan (2009) SUI |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:37.58 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h38 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:50.29 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h25 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:37.08 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h21 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
11:50.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
12h35 |
MABILLARD Guillaume (2009) SUI |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:05.64 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
08h12 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:00.60 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:23.91 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h47 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
11:17.36 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
12h35 |
ROSSIER Andrea (2009) SUI |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:13.15 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
08h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:14.23 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h02 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:17.70 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h58 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:47.55 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h37 |
CAMPOLO Clara (2009) SUI |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:53.43 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h08 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:29.63 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:14.24 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h10 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
03:09.67 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h06 |
CESTRE Audrey (2011) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:07.77 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
08h39 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
01:54.49 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:21.92 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h04 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
01:40.68 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h16 |
DANNESBOE Ida (2010) SUI |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
03:17.70 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:37.86 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:21.98 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h04 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:34.06 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h53 |
DURAND IGLOI Flora (2011) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:52.90 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h08 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
01:23.26 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h44 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:37.96 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h57 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 0 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h10 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:25.06 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h58 |
FROHLE Valeria (2011) SUI |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:52.90 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h51 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:33.76 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h39 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
11:30.00 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
13h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 0 |
01:11.73 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h15 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h10 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:24.35 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h20 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
03:25.07 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h53 |
MULLER Aila (2010) SUI |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
02:55.97 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
08h46 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
01:28.13 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:14.94 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h10 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:31.25 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h16 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
05:35.09 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h35 |
MUNGOVEN Esther (2010) SUI |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:38.67 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
08h53 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:32.87 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h09 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:16.51 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h02 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:35.09 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h49 |
ROSSIER Daphné (2011) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:46.70 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
08h50 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:32.58 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 0 |
01:13.50 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:28.46 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h18 |
WILD Keira (2010) SUI |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:35.71 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
08h34 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:22.17 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h44 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
11:15.00 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
13h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:09.39 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h17 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:17.45 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h26 |