Team 1 |
BENLEKBIR Salim (1998) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
15:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
15h15 |
4x25 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:28.21 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h07 |
BERUJEAU Sacha (2007) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
15:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
15h15 |
4x25 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h50 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:36.17 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
15h47 |
BON COLOMBEL Quentin (2001) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
15:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
15h15 |
4x25 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h50 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:35.73 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
15h51 |
BOUAZA Amine (2007) FRA |
4x25 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h07 |
CHESNAIS Alexis (2004) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
15:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
15h15 |
4x25 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h50 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:16.14 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
15h55 |
DURAND Bruno (1972) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
15:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
15h15 |
4x25 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h50 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:04.40 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h11 |
DURAND Loick (2006) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
15:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
15h15 |
4x25 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h50 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:58.02 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h22 |
DUVOUX Adrien (1985) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
15:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
15h15 |
4x25 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Juin |
15h59 |
FORETZ Louis (1981) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
15:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
15h15 |
4x25 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:36.31 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
15h43 |
GODET Maxence (2006) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
15:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
15h15 |
4x25 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h50 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:38.34 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h15 |
MARCEAU Bertrand (1966) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
15:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
15h15 |
4x25 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:33.81 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
15h59 |
MARCOTTE Antoine (2004) FRA |
4x25 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h50 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:43.27 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h22 |
OUIFI Evan (2005) FRA |
4x25 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h50 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:09.31 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h11 |
PAPASCIKOV Eric (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h07 |
POZZO Enzo (1999) FRA |
4x25 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h50 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:05.92 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h15 |
ROMAN Kévin (2006) ROU |
4x25 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h50 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:45.51 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
15h51 |
SISSANI Massi (2005) FRA |
4x25 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h50 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:14.10 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
15h47 |
SISSANI Mouloud (2008) FRA |
4x25 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
02:02.49 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h03 |
THEPAULT Tristan (1998) FRA |
4x25 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h50 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:13.87 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
15h55 |
TIGRINE Mohand (2006) FRA |
4x25 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:25.39 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h03 |
TIGRINE Yanis (2009) FRA |
4x25 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
00:48.43 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
15h43 |
ADJIMAN Shana (2005) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
15:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
15h00 |
4x25 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Juin |
15h53 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:14.82 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h08 |
ANDRIANTSARAHARIFARA Malalatiana (2007) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
15:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
15h00 |
4x25 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h36 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:48.93 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
15h49 |
BENLEKBIR Kahena (2002) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
15:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
15h00 |
4x25 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h36 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h13 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:32.78 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h18 |
BON CARDET Angeline (1980) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
15:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
15h00 |
4x25 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:32.18 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h05 |
BRUNEAU Leonie (2002) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
15:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
15h00 |
4x25 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:19.93 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
15h53 |
CULIOLI--TRAORE Mahilyna (2008) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
15:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
15h00 |
4x25 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
01:30.03 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h00 |
DUNAIS Kiara (2007) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
15:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
15h00 |
4x25 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h36 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h13 |
DURAN Chiara (2006) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
15:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
15h00 |
4x25 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:26.19 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
15h53 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h08 |
EL HOCINE Vanessa (2007) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
15:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
15h00 |
4x25 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h36 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
15h41 |
FABREGA Aurore (1989) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
15:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
15h00 |
4x25 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h36 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:25.89 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h08 |
FRANCON Claire (2008) FRA |
4x25 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:44.22 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h05 |
GAUFFRETEAU Cécile (1970) FRA |
4x25 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h36 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
15h41 |
JENEQUIN Elsa (2006) FRA |
4x25 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h18 |
KNOPF Ornella (1999) FRA |
4x25 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h36 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:05.45 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
15h44 |
MARQUE Sara (2002) FRA |
4x25 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h36 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:13.19 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h13 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h18 |
MERAD Sana (2008) FRA |
4x25 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:44.76 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
15h57 |
MONFRAY Valérie (1976) FRA |
4x25 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h36 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:24.79 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
15h44 |
OUDIHAT Yanel-Alissia (2008) FRA |
4x25 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:27.64 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h00 |
PEYSSONNEL Emma (2005) FRA |
4x25 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h36 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:37.90 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
15h49 |
SAIDJ Bouchra (2007) FRA |
4x25 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
16h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:39.87 |
Samedi 16 Juin |
15h57 |