Team 1 |
BERUJEAU Tiago (2002) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h08 |
4x25 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
16h31 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:30.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h33 |
BOCQUET Marc (1969) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h08 |
4x25 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
16h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:35.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h46 |
BROCHOT Angelo (2006) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h08 |
4x25 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
16h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h37 |
BROCHOT Valentin (2006) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h08 |
4x25 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
16h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:15.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h50 |
CELESTE Mathéo (2004) FRA |
4x25 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
16h31 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h33 |
EL HMAMI Adam (2009) FRA |
4x25 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
16h31 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
16h09 |
FELTANE Zyad (2005) FRA |
4x25 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
16h31 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h57 |
GARCONNAT Sylvain (1982) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h08 |
4x25 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
16h31 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h41 |
KASMI Enzo (2007) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h08 |
4x25 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
16h31 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:40.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h41 |
KASMI Soan (2009) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h08 |
4x25 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
16h31 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h29 |
LOKBANI Thomas (2000) FRA |
4x25 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
16h31 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
16h02 |
NOEL David (2007) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h08 |
4x25 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
16h31 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:30.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h57 |
OUANDJELI Riad (2003) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h08 |
4x25 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
16h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:15.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h50 |
POMMIER Robin (2004) FRA |
4x25 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
16h31 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
16h09 |
SEBBAH Olivier (1973) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h08 |
4x25 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
16h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h53 |
SERIDJ Ilyas (2005) FRA |
4x25 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
16h31 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h29 |
THEETEN Rémi (1996) FRA |
4x25 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
16h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:29.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h46 |
THIBAUD Thomas (2008) FRA |
4x25 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
16h31 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:30.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
16h02 |
VANBUTSEL Ryan (2005) FRA |
4x25 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
16h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:38.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h37 |
VINSON Samuel (1972) FRA |
4x25 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
16h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h53 |
ASRI Yasmina (2009) FRA |
4x25 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
16h23 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h52 |
BERNADAC Claire (1981) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h00 |
4x25 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
16h23 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h38 |
BODIN-NICOLAS Andréa (2005) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h00 |
4x25 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
16h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h27 |
CANGIANO Yémaya (2006) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h00 |
4x25 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
16h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:30.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h47 |
CAPELO Amandine (2001) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h00 |
4x25 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
16h23 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:30.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h38 |
CAPELO Elodie (2001) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h00 |
4x25 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
16h23 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h35 |
DURAND Clhéa (2003) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h00 |
4x25 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
16h23 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:20.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h30 |
FRANCON Claire (2008) FRA |
4x25 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
16h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h47 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
16h05 |
FRANCON Pauline (2005) FRA |
4x25 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
16h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h47 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h59 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
16h05 |
GUFFROY Lindsay (2004) FRA |
4x25 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
16h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
16h05 |
LOUWAGIE Pauline (2003) FRA |
4x25 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
16h23 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h55 |
MANSOURI Emma (2006) FRA |
4x25 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
16h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
16h05 |
MARQUE Sara (2002) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h00 |
4x25 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
16h23 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:15.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h59 |
MONNY Martine (1963) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h00 |
4x25 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
16h23 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h52 |
NAINAN Inaya (2009) FRA |
4x25 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
16h23 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h30 |
PEDRONI Eden (2008) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h00 |
4x25 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
16h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h27 |
REZKI Sarah (2007) FRA |
10x100 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h00 |
4x25 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
16h23 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h35 |
SERIDJ Imane (2008) FRA |
4x25 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
16h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h44 |
SERIDJ Manal (2007) FRA |
4x25 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
16h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h44 |
VANBUTSEL Manon (2007) FRA |
4x25 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
16h23 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:30.00 |
Samedi 12 Janvier |
15h55 |