CANNAERT Emiel (2007) BEL |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:40.45 |
Samedi 28 Décembre |
15h25 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:23.90 |
Dimanche 29 Décembre |
10h47 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:24.48 |
Dimanche 29 Décembre |
12h51 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:05.87 |
Lundi 30 Décembre |
10h41 |
COVEMAEKER Lucas (2007) BEL |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.93 |
Samedi 28 Décembre |
14h55 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.37 |
Samedi 28 Décembre |
16h00 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:43.98 |
Dimanche 29 Décembre |
10h02 |
DEVOS Jochem (2007) BEL |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
05:23.05 |
Samedi 28 Décembre |
17h34 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:26.15 |
Dimanche 29 Décembre |
09h25 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:25.78 |
Dimanche 29 Décembre |
12h49 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:58.53 |
Lundi 30 Décembre |
12h20 |
DUFLOUCQ Seppe (2006) BEL |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.11 |
Samedi 28 Décembre |
14h28 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.95 |
Samedi 28 Décembre |
16h05 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.49 |
Dimanche 29 Décembre |
09h30 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:02.65 |
Lundi 30 Décembre |
11h34 |
RYCKAERT Milan (2005) BEL |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.87 |
Samedi 28 Décembre |
14h27 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.20 |
Samedi 28 Décembre |
16h02 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:19.56 |
Dimanche 29 Décembre |
11h55 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.95 |
Lundi 30 Décembre |
11h32 |
SCHOTTE Edward (2005) BEL |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.48 |
Samedi 28 Décembre |
14h35 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.76 |
Samedi 28 Décembre |
16h12 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.52 |
Dimanche 29 Décembre |
09h35 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.04 |
Dimanche 29 Décembre |
13h05 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:15.44 |
Lundi 30 Décembre |
12h31 |
SOET Brent (2009) BEL |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:18.13 |
Dimanche 29 Décembre |
11h32 |
VAN WEEHAEGHE-MEEUWS Thor (2009) BEL |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:00.45 |
Dimanche 29 Décembre |
11h37 |
VANNIEUWENHUYZE Arthur (2004) BEL |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.23 |
Samedi 28 Décembre |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.56 |
Samedi 28 Décembre |
16h08 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:28.33 |
Dimanche 29 Décembre |
10h02 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.30 |
Lundi 30 Décembre |
10h05 |
COVEMAEKER Amelie (2005) BEL |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.47 |
Samedi 28 Décembre |
14h42 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.70 |
Samedi 28 Décembre |
15h45 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:26.08 |
Dimanche 29 Décembre |
11h15 |
DEBROUWER Sarah (2005) BEL |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.63 |
Samedi 28 Décembre |
14h46 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.15 |
Samedi 28 Décembre |
15h50 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
02:13.28 |
Dimanche 29 Décembre |
11h24 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.13 |
Lundi 30 Décembre |
09h44 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:34.01 |
Lundi 30 Décembre |
12h09 |
DEKERVEL Emma (2004) BEL |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.02 |
Samedi 28 Décembre |
14h14 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.75 |
Samedi 28 Décembre |
15h53 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
02:15.10 |
Dimanche 29 Décembre |
11h24 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.61 |
Lundi 30 Décembre |
09h48 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.04 |
Lundi 30 Décembre |
11h11 |
HAUS Josephine (2005) BEL |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.05 |
Samedi 28 Décembre |
14h13 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.47 |
Samedi 28 Décembre |
15h48 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:12.43 |
Dimanche 29 Décembre |
09h12 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:41.81 |
Lundi 30 Décembre |
09h16 |
LIETAERT Lieke (2008) BEL |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.43 |
Samedi 28 Décembre |
15h10 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:25.39 |
Dimanche 29 Décembre |
12h25 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:26.57 |
Lundi 30 Décembre |
10h15 |
TYVAERT Manon (2008) BEL |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:42.33 |
Samedi 28 Décembre |
14h40 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
DNS |
Dimanche 29 Décembre |
12h40 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:26.39 |
Lundi 30 Décembre |
09h39 |
VANDENBERGHE Hannah (2005) BEL |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.96 |
Samedi 28 Décembre |
14h44 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.34 |
Samedi 28 Décembre |
15h53 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.62 |
Dimanche 29 Décembre |
12h38 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.19 |
Lundi 30 Décembre |
09h46 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.75 |
Lundi 30 Décembre |
11h11 |
VANMEENEN Laura (2005) BEL |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.57 |
Samedi 28 Décembre |
14h13 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.81 |
Samedi 28 Décembre |
15h19 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.46 |
Dimanche 29 Décembre |
10h32 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.63 |
Dimanche 29 Décembre |
12h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:02.64 |
Lundi 30 Décembre |
11h11 |
VANMEENEN Sara (2005) BEL |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.72 |
Samedi 28 Décembre |
15h18 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:18.99 |
Dimanche 29 Décembre |
10h30 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.22 |
Dimanche 29 Décembre |
12h38 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:48.83 |
Lundi 30 Décembre |
10h28 |