CROOIJMANS Sander (2001) NED |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
03:55.73 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h45 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:58.89 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h32 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
15:30.53 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
17h04 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
08:14.88 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h50 |
CROOIJMANS Vincent (2001) NED |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
04:00.21 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h50 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:52.45 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h35 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
15:31.21 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
17h04 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
08:16.05 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h50 |
HELDE Kaspar (2002) EST |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
03:57.75 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h50 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:51.49 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h35 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.48 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h13 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:06.20 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
00:52.88 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h43 |
KLENZ Ramon (1998) GER |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:01.11 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h23 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:52.59 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h47 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:55.76 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h00 |
MAHMOUD Ahmed (1996) EGY |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
03:54.53 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h50 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
15:07.87 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
17h04 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
07:48.28 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h50 |
MUHLLEITNER Henning (1997) GER |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
03:43.67 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
11h50 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:22.01 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h19 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
15:00.24 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
17h04 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:03.93 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h57 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
07:51.73 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h50 |
PINNEKER Daniel (1999) GER |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:24.30 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h08 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:52.96 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h45 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.21 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 6 |
00:51.10 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h46 |
EBRAHIMI Soraya (2005) GER |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:35.75 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h42 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:14.20 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h06 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.70 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h44 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.62 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:01.21 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h14 |
FISCHER Bente (1997) GER |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:25.77 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h42 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:01.44 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h06 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.21 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h44 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.36 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h32 |
HOPEINK Lisa (1998) GER |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.39 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
09h58 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.42 |
Vendredi 16 Décembre |
10h15 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:01.01 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h09 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.70 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.65 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h19 |