Liste de départ par structure
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
Nombre d'engagements individuels:46
CONZEMIUS Jerome (1999) LUX |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:04.14 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
09h57 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:04.12 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
10h52 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:29.43 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
08h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:56.10 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
10h49 |
DALEIDEN Ralph (2003) LUX |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:57.57 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
10h07 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:58.34 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h00 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.86 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h49 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:20.55 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
08h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:53.17 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
10h52 |
FLOREAN Darius (2005) LUX |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.32 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
09h58 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:08.67 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
10h44 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:29.90 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
08h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:56.60 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
10h47 |
LUKA Mory (2004) LUX |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
05:06.78 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
09h18 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.55 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h24 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:14.97 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
09h25 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.87 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
10h35 |
MANNES Max (1997) LUX |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
01:54.01 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h06 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.42 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h51 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:06.18 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
09h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 7 |
00:51.60 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
10h55 |
MORARU Matteo (2004) LUX |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:05.11 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
09h55 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:07.32 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
10h47 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:28.90 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
08h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.80 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
10h39 |
PAGANELLI Tom (2003) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:48.12 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
09h24 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
01:58.30 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h00 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.57 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
09h33 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:55.51 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
10h49 |
VANDERSCHRICK Stephan (2000) LUX |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
01:57.26 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h03 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.49 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h50 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
16:21.12 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
12h26 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:23.75 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
08h52 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:53.01 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
10h52 |
BANKY Jacqueline (1996) LUX |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
02:08.99 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
10h32 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.01 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h41 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:23.76 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
08h46 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
00:58.90 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
10h32 |
HRIC Laura (2005) LUX |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:16.23 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
10h21 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.67 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h33 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:22.35 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
09h15 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.95 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
10h24 |
VANDERSCHRICK Laura (2002) LUX |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:14.03 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
10h24 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.79 |
Samedi 21 Décembre |
11h38 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:23.88 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
08h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.20 |
Dimanche 22 Décembre |
10h25 |