Start-List by team
CAIRNS CLAMS AUSSI MASTER SWIMMING
Number of individual commitments:29
Number of engaged relay:5
ALLARDICE Hamish (1962) NZL |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
03:28.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
16h39 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:49.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h23 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
13:00.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
09h11 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
01:40.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
12h37 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
25:00.00 |
Vendredi 10 Août |
09h47 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:47.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h14 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h47 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:35.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h04 |
JANSEN Steven (1959) AUS |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:40.50 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
14h59 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
03:20.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
10h37 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
03:40.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
08h43 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
00:45.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
01:20.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
10h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:47.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h14 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:46.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h43 |
SCHEDLICH Carl (1983) AUS |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
16h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
17h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:40.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
01:20.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
10h55 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
01:30.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
12h49 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:47.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h14 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h47 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:35.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h04 |
SCOTT Kevin (1959) AUS |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
14h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:20.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
12h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:00.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
09h56 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:20.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h12 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:47.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h14 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:46.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h43 |
FISHER Deborah (1961) AUS |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:03.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
14h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:41.09 |
Mardi 07 Août |
09h44 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:53.50 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:37.07 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
10h08 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
30:00.00 |
Vendredi 10 Août |
11h41 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h04 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:46.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h43 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:35.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h04 |
GIBSON Suzanne (1964) AUS |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:46.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
09h42 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h04 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h47 |
REILLY Angela (1973) AUS |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
06:25.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
09h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:35.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
09h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:20.11 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
10h10 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h04 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:46.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h43 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:35.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h04 |
ROSS Maria (1964) AUS |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:40.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
09h46 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h04 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h47 |