Start-List by team
CHICAGO SMELTS
Number of individual commitments:53
Number of engaged relay:4
BENNING Chris (1982) USA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
06:30.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
09h16 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
02:45.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
10h57 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:55.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
09h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 24 |
line 7 |
01:10.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
11h14 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
01:30.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
12h49 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:53.90 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h35 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:14.20 |
Mardi 07 Août |
13h22 |
BENTLEY James (1987) USA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
15h17 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
16h59 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 29 |
line 3 |
00:36.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h53 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
02:54.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
09h28 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 8 |
01:20.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
13h04 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:15.21 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
12h20 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:30.56 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h24 |
CIOCHON Samuel (1989) USA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 5 |
00:58.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
15h29 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 36 |
line 4 |
00:57.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
18h57 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
02:02.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
09h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 4 |
01:58.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
09h56 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 29 |
line 5 |
01:03.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
13h16 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:53.90 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h35 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:14.20 |
Mardi 07 Août |
13h22 |
COWEN Michael (1985) USA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:26.67 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
15h09 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 8 |
01:26.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
18h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 24 |
line 2 |
00:33.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 6 |
00:42.07 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 1 |
01:13.75 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
11h08 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:14.20 |
Mardi 07 Août |
13h22 |
GILBERG Steve (1962) USA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 26 |
line 6 |
00:29.64 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
12h38 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:19.38 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
15h13 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 27 |
line 3 |
01:12.74 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
18h40 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 2 |
00:33.37 |
Lundi 06 Août |
12h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 37 |
line 3 |
00:28.66 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h42 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:53.90 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h35 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:14.20 |
Mardi 07 Août |
13h22 |
GUPTA Nav Yash (1966) USA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
04:30.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
10h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:02.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
10h26 |
JONES Brock (1981) USA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 7 |
04:54.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
11h27 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:48.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
09h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 24 |
line 2 |
00:39.50 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h47 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
10:37.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
09h51 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
19:55.00 |
Vendredi 10 Août |
11h00 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:53.90 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h35 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:15.21 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
12h20 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:30.56 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h24 |
LAVENDER Lemikas (1979) USA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
16h21 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:50.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
12h22 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:15.21 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
12h20 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:30.56 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h24 |
MARTIN Ken (1958) USA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
37:50.00 |
Vendredi 10 Août |
08h25 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:15.21 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
12h20 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:30.56 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h24 |
MIMO-LANNOY Francisco (1969) USA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 06 Août |
10h05 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 06 Août |
12h10 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:58.12 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 7 |
01:10.55 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
11h12 |
SHEPARD Trent (1951) USA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:49.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
09h59 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:44.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
10h35 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 09 Août |
12h05 |
WORTHY Ripley (1977) USA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
16h51 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
05:45.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
09h37 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
11:25.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
09h39 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
02:49.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
09h32 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
22:30.00 |
Vendredi 10 Août |
08h25 |
CHAPMAN Sara (1981) USA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
06:23.82 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
09h03 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:27.73 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
15h41 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:35.24 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
17h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:39.28 |
Mardi 07 Août |
09h47 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:46.16 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h06 |