Start-List by team
OHIO SPLASH
Number of individual commitments:91
Number of engaged relay:11
AUCOIN Andrew (1976) USA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
16h43 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 31 |
line 8 |
00:35.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h56 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 2 |
01:25.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
12h58 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:03.29 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h30 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:27.28 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
12h26 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:37.13 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h20 |
BECK Corey (1982) USA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:37.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
12h21 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
15h17 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
00:35.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
12h35 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
11:00.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
09h51 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
22:00.00 |
Vendredi 10 Août |
10h13 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:03.29 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h30 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:27.28 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
12h26 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:37.13 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h20 |
BERGERON Charles (1978) CAN |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
27:27.00 |
Vendredi 10 Août |
09h16 |
CONTE Marc (1970) USA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:42.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
17h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:38.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:48.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:26.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
10h49 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:45.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
12h30 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:03.29 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h30 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:46.49 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
12h13 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:45.50 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h20 |
D Thomas (1958) USA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:20.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
12h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:12.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h09 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:08.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h08 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:45.50 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h20 |
DOREMUS Daniel (1977) USA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:41.25 |
Lundi 06 Août |
12h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 1 |
00:35.25 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h18 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 7 |
00:42.15 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 2 |
01:10.50 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
11h12 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 4 |
01:25.20 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
12h56 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:03.29 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h30 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:21.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
12h58 |
EBLIN Robert (1963) USA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
12h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:46.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
10h28 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:55.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
12h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:40.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:36.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
10h37 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:22.30 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h21 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:21.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
12h58 |
HARTMAN James (1951) USA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:44.76 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
14h45 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:44.23 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
17h42 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:24.68 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
11h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:44.32 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
10h23 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:41.20 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
12h11 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:36.15 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h17 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
06:21.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
12h51 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:46.49 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
12h13 |
HINDERS Paul (1950) USA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
14h50 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
17h45 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
03:45.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
10h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:45.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h02 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
29:59.00 |
Vendredi 10 Août |
09h16 |
JOHNSON Andrew (1984) USA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
16h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 36 |
line 8 |
00:29.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h41 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 28 |
line 6 |
00:37.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h52 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 7 |
01:25.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
12h58 |
KELTY Stephen (1978) USA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
08:35.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
09h49 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
04:18.97 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
15h46 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
03:30.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
10h33 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:53.40 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h09 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:54.35 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
12h05 |
LACEY Joseph (1959) USA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:00.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
09h56 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:08.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h08 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
06:21.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
12h51 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:46.49 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
12h13 |
MERCER Chandler (1974) USA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
01:19.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
15h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
02:35.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
11h03 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:45.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
09h17 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:26.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
11h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
02:50.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
09h32 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:22.30 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h21 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:21.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
12h58 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:46.49 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
12h13 |
NEUFELD Elliot (1949) USA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
12h09 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
17h54 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
03:50.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
10h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:46.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h01 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:57.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h16 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:08.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h08 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:59.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
12h51 |
PAINTER Nick (1989) USA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:37.03 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
12h21 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 3 |
01:19.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
18h26 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 06 Août |
10h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 42 |
line 7 |
00:27.03 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 26 |
line 8 |
01:09.21 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
11h17 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:36.15 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h17 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:59.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
12h51 |
PEPPERCORN Andrew (1977) USA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
05:08.70 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
11h15 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:50.99 |
Mardi 07 Août |
12h28 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
11:17.96 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
09h39 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:13.01 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
11h51 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
19:57.00 |
Vendredi 10 Août |
11h00 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:21.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
12h58 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:27.28 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
12h26 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:37.13 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h20 |
SGONTZ Donald (1962) USA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
12h09 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
18h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 27 |
line 6 |
00:32.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h30 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:22.30 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h21 |
SMITH James (1957) USA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
03:55.59 |
Lundi 06 Août |
10h28 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:02.55 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h12 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
14:35.59 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
08h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:05.55 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
10h26 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:08.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h08 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:59.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
12h51 |
SMITH Jeffrey (1964) USA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 8 |
00:35.30 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h18 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:22.30 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h21 |
SOHNLY Garrett (1996) USA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
06:55.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
10h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:10.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
10h18 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Mercredi 08 Août |
08h25 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:25.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
08h41 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 10 Août |
09h16 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:36.15 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h17 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
06:21.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
12h51 |
TEBBE Eric (1987) USA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
12h02 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
17h37 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:27.28 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
12h26 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:37.13 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h20 |
TIMBROOK Troy (1968) USA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:36.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
12h22 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
01:24.63 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
18h18 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
07:10.30 |
Lundi 06 Août |
09h00 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:35.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
11h38 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
03:10.63 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
09h09 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:36.15 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h17 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
06:21.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
12h51 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:45.50 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h20 |
ZOLINAS Jonathan (1983) USA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:41.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
12h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 33 |
line 3 |
00:30.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 8 |
00:42.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h41 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
10:40.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
09h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 4 |
01:15.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
11h06 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:59.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
12h51 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:45.50 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h20 |