BABER James (1978) AUS |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
18h11 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
02:50.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 24 |
line 8 |
00:33.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 1 |
00:42.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 24 |
line 6 |
01:10.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
11h14 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h51 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:29.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
12h13 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:23.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h27 |
BLANQUER Pascal (1974) AUS |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
05:04.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
11h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 5 |
02:25.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
11h17 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:52.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
09h13 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
10:40.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
09h51 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
02:50.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
09h32 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:47.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h38 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
04:46.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
13h11 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 6 |
line 8 |
03:59.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
12h41 |
BROOKER Jeff (1978) AUS |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 30 |
line 7 |
00:27.08 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
12h43 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 7 |
01:02.77 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
15h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 47 |
line 4 |
00:24.81 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 35 |
line 5 |
00:28.99 |
Mardi 07 Août |
12h01 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 1 |
02:16.07 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
09h56 |
BUNNY Matthew (1993) AUS |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 6 |
00:34.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h22 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 3 |
00:42.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 24 |
line 1 |
01:10.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
11h14 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 8 |
01:30.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
12h49 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:17.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h24 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:29.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
12h13 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:53.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h17 |
BURROWS Mark (1971) AUS |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
02:45.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
10h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 27 |
line 7 |
00:32.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
00:44.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 7 |
01:15.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
11h06 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
01:35.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
12h44 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h27 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:23.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h27 |
EDWARDS Charles (1977) AUS |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
18h11 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
02:35.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
11h03 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:36.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
12h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 36 |
line 6 |
00:29.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h41 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h51 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
04:46.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
13h11 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:15.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
12h31 |
FOHNER Benjamin (1983) USA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 5 |
00:32.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
12h30 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
02:33.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
11h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 36 |
line 1 |
00:29.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h41 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:15.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
11h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 27 |
line 4 |
01:07.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
11h19 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:15.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
12h31 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:53.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h17 |
FRITZ Daniel (1988) AUS |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:39.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
12h20 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:38.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
12h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 5 |
00:33.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 1 |
01:15.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
11h06 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:17.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h24 |
FUJIKAWA Noritaka (1973) AUS |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
02:47.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
17h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 36 |
line 3 |
00:29.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h41 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 31 |
line 4 |
00:34.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 31 |
line 2 |
01:05.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
11h27 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 26 |
line 8 |
01:15.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
13h10 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h27 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:15.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
12h31 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:23.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h27 |
GIRAUDO Olivier (1987) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
15h06 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
01:28.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
18h15 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:41.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
12h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 25 |
line 6 |
00:32.60 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h27 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:17.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h24 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:29.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
12h13 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:53.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h17 |
HARDIE Robert (1984) AUS |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:40.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:49.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:45.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
10h32 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:49.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
12h25 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:17.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h24 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:29.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
12h13 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:53.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h17 |
HEALEY Christopher (1981) AUS |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 24 |
line 6 |
00:30.50 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
12h36 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 31 |
line 7 |
01:08.50 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
18h48 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 5 |
00:31.50 |
Lundi 06 Août |
12h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 41 |
line 8 |
00:27.50 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h47 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 31 |
line 2 |
00:34.50 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h56 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:47.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h38 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 6 |
line 8 |
03:59.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
12h41 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:14.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h50 |
HELLIWELL David (1977) GBR |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
17h48 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:40.79 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
12h32 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:17.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h24 |
HOLMES Mark (1982) AUS |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
17h03 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 27 |
line 2 |
01:13.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
18h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 29 |
line 5 |
00:36.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h53 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 8 |
01:21.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
13h02 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
21:00.00 |
Vendredi 10 Août |
10h38 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:17.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h24 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
04:46.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
13h11 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:40.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h20 |
KEARNEY Stephen (1971) AUS |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
12h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:55.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
12h18 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h21 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:15.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
12h20 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:40.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h20 |
LEE Gary Chaklam (1974) AUS |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
17h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:40.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:40.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
10h35 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:17.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h24 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:15.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
12h20 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:23.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h27 |
LEESE Andrew (1970) AUS |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
11h03 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
11:00.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
08h25 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
21:00.00 |
Vendredi 10 Août |
08h25 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h27 |
LILLIOS Tony (1969) USA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
16h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 27 |
line 1 |
00:32.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 6 |
00:40.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 8 |
01:20.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
10h57 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
01:40.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
12h37 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h21 |
LIM Adrian Lien (1964) AUS |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 8 |
00:32.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
12h32 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:42.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
12h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 36 |
line 7 |
00:29.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h41 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:45.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 28 |
line 1 |
01:07.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
11h21 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:11.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h51 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:15.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
12h20 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:28.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h50 |
LOADER David (1983) AUS |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 8 |
01:12.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
15h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 7 |
02:18.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
11h26 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 6 |
00:32.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
12h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 45 |
line 7 |
00:26.50 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 38 |
line 8 |
00:59.50 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
11h39 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:47.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h38 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 6 |
line 8 |
03:59.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
12h41 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:14.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h50 |
MILLER Thomas (1960) AUS |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:37.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
12h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 26 |
line 6 |
00:32.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h29 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h21 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:15.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
12h20 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:40.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h20 |
RYAN Kevin (1954) AUS |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
10h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:46.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h01 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:00.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
10h26 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h21 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:40.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h20 |
SEYMOUR Mark (1979) AUS |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
12h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
10h29 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:17.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h24 |
TURNBULL Gordy (1970) AUS |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 7 |
00:35.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h19 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:48.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 6 |
01:15.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
11h04 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h27 |
WESTAWAY Nicholas (1980) AUS |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 28 |
line 5 |
00:28.50 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
12h41 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 31 |
line 3 |
01:08.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
18h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 43 |
line 1 |
00:27.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h50 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
01:05.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
12h01 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 36 |
line 8 |
01:01.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
11h36 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:47.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h38 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
04:46.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
13h11 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 6 |
line 8 |
03:59.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
12h41 |
WOOD Haydn (1966) AUS |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 6 |
00:32.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
12h32 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 7 |
01:16.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
18h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 40 |
line 4 |
00:27.50 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h46 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
02:45.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
09h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 35 |
line 4 |
01:01.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
11h34 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:11.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h51 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:15.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
12h31 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:28.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h50 |
BOLTON Janet (1956) AUS |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
09h11 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:55.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
12h03 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:48.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
12h50 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
12:15.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
10h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:20.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
10h13 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:11.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h51 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:52.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
13h27 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:28.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h50 |
KELLER Eleanor (1950) AUS |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:44.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
09h44 |
MCLACHLAN Megan (1965) AUS |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
15h36 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
17h25 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:50.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h06 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
16:00.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
10h25 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:50.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
12h00 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:11.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h51 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:52.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
13h27 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:28.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h50 |
PASCUAL Celia (1984) ESP |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
09h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
11h58 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:25.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
17h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:38.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
12h07 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:21.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
12h10 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h51 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:52.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
13h27 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:14.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h50 |
PURCELL Susie (1974) AUS |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:21.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
14h39 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:37.75 |
Lundi 06 Août |
12h53 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:57.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
08h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:34.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
09h48 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h51 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:52.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
13h27 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:14.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h50 |
SHEERIN Annie (1970) AUS |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
11h58 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:28.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
17h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:31.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
09h50 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:15.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
08h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:10.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
10h15 |
WEEKES Maria (1958) AUS |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
06:45.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
08h56 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:46.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
14h33 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:40.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
08h34 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
13:50.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
10h25 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
28:00.00 |
Vendredi 10 Août |
11h41 |