Start-List by team
TLV NEMOS
Number of individual commitments:81
Number of engaged relay:8
BARANES Hen (1975) ISR |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:00.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
12h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:40.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:50.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:30.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
10h40 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h27 |
DRUCKMAN Elad (1979) ISR |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 7 |
00:34.24 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h22 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 2 |
00:42.12 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h38 |
DRUCKMANN Ariel (1982) ISR |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 5 |
00:30.88 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
12h34 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 8 |
02:54.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
17h06 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
05:50.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
09h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 7 |
00:34.80 |
Lundi 06 Août |
12h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:34.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
09h51 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h09 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 6 |
line 7 |
04:37.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
13h16 |
FRIEDMAN Eran (1981) ISR |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Août |
16h59 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 29 |
line 1 |
00:36.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h53 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 3 |
01:24.97 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
12h58 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h27 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:25.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h27 |
GRINBERG Nimrod (1984) ISR |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:36.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
12h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 32 |
line 2 |
00:30.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 27 |
line 2 |
01:08.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
11h19 |
ITAMAR Itay (1990) ISR |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 8 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
17h14 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
09h50 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 32 |
line 2 |
00:33.50 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h58 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 8 |
02:25.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
09h52 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 11 |
line 7 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h41 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 6 |
line 7 |
04:37.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
13h16 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:05.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
12h36 |
JASSAN Ariel (1981) ISR |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 2 |
00:36.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:45.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h30 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:25.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h27 |
KEDEM Roi (1972) ISR |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
10h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:39.63 |
Lundi 06 Août |
12h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 4 |
01:11.67 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
11h10 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:17.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h24 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:31.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h24 |
KREMMER Tal (1981) ISR |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 6 |
00:32.05 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
12h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 26 |
line 8 |
01:14.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
18h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 37 |
line 5 |
00:28.60 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 32 |
line 4 |
01:03.54 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
11h29 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:05.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
12h36 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h36 |
KRISPIN Sagi (1976) ISR |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 8 |
02:57.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
17h03 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 7 |
02:21.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
11h23 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 31 |
line 7 |
00:35.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:12.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
11h53 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 24 |
line 2 |
01:18.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
13h06 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 6 |
line 7 |
04:37.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
13h16 |
KRONENBERG Gilad (1982) ISR |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 5 |
04:47.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
11h32 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 4 |
02:14.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
11h29 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
10:07.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
10h03 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
09h46 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 11 |
line 7 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h41 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:05.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
12h36 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h36 |
LEVY Idan (1974) ISR |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:17.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
15h15 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
15h46 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:36.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
12h33 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:55.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
09h13 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:55.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
09h25 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:17.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h24 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:31.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h24 |
MABUER Ran (1987) ISR |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 2 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
17h06 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
00:35.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
12h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 31 |
line 1 |
00:30.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h35 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 2 |
00:40.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h44 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 6 |
01:20.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
13h02 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h27 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:25.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h27 |
MEYUHAS Ohad (1982) ISR |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:35.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
12h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 30 |
line 3 |
00:30.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 30 |
line 1 |
01:05.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
11h25 |
OREN Aviv (1979) ISR |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 35 |
line 8 |
01:05.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
18h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 44 |
line 6 |
00:26.70 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h51 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 34 |
line 5 |
00:31.80 |
Mardi 07 Août |
12h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 27 |
line 3 |
01:12.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
13h12 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 11 |
line 7 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h41 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 6 |
line 7 |
04:37.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
13h16 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h36 |
RONEN Gilad (1983) ISR |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 2 |
00:31.20 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
12h33 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 24 |
line 8 |
01:15.20 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
18h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 41 |
line 5 |
00:27.20 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 34 |
line 2 |
01:02.20 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
11h32 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 11 |
line 7 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h41 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:05.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
12h36 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h36 |
SHABTAY Avner (1983) ISR |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 30 |
line 1 |
00:30.50 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:50.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 8 |
01:11.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
11h12 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h27 |
SHAUL Shlomo (1957) ISR |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 24 |
line 3 |
00:33.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 7 |
00:44.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h35 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
01:34.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
12h44 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:17.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h24 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:31.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h24 |
STEINFELD Arie (1969) ISR |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
03:40.40 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
16h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
00:38.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 2 |
00:43.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:28.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
10h47 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:38.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
12h40 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:17.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
19h24 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:31.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h24 |
WEXLER Ariel (1975) ISR |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
10h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:50.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
12h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:40.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
10h08 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:45.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
11h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 5 |
01:15.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
11h04 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:25.00 |
Mercredi 08 Août |
13h27 |
KLERMAN Noa (1985) ISR |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 05 Août |
09h03 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
03:00.00 |
Lundi 06 Août |
12h03 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:15.00 |
Mardi 07 Août |
08h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:20.00 |
Jeudi 09 Août |
10h13 |