Liste de départ par structure
Estonia
Nombre d'engagements individuels:37
Nombre de relais engagés:3
EEVALD Kristo (1985) EST |
500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
08:40.00 |
Vendredi 13 Janvier |
11h01 |
250 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
09h56 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.15 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
11h36 |
KAARMA Henri (1974) EST |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:30.08 |
Jeudi 12 Janvier |
17h29 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:50.05 |
Vendredi 13 Janvier |
15h59 |
4x250 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
12:45.00 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
14h52 |
1000 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
15:40.00 |
Jeudi 12 Janvier |
16h49 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.00 |
Vendredi 13 Janvier |
12h01 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.00 |
Vendredi 13 Janvier |
15h33 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 0 |
00:29.50 |
Samedi 14 Janvier |
09h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
01:02.00 |
Samedi 14 Janvier |
10h36 |
250 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
10h36 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 0 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
11h10 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.00 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
11h43 |
ROSENBERG Aivar (1977) EST |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:30.08 |
Jeudi 12 Janvier |
17h29 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:50.05 |
Vendredi 13 Janvier |
15h59 |
4x250 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
12:45.00 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
14h52 |
500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
07:15.00 |
Vendredi 13 Janvier |
11h33 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
01:13.00 |
Vendredi 13 Janvier |
11h59 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 9 |
00:32.01 |
Samedi 14 Janvier |
09h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.00 |
Samedi 14 Janvier |
10h32 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:41.00 |
Samedi 14 Janvier |
11h06 |
250 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
10h36 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
11h08 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.01 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
11h43 |
VIHERPUU Hannes (1972) EST |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
00:45.00 |
Jeudi 12 Janvier |
11h02 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:30.00 |
Vendredi 13 Janvier |
15h33 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 0 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 14 Janvier |
11h05 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
11h35 |
VIHERPUU Rihard (2003) EST |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:30.08 |
Jeudi 12 Janvier |
17h29 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:50.05 |
Vendredi 13 Janvier |
15h59 |
4x250 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
12:45.00 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
14h52 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.00 |
Jeudi 12 Janvier |
11h06 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.00 |
Vendredi 13 Janvier |
11h59 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.00 |
Samedi 14 Janvier |
09h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.00 |
Samedi 14 Janvier |
10h38 |
250 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
03:10.10 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
10h31 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 9 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
11h10 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 9 |
00:27.00 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
11h46 |
ARUSOO Kristiina (1979) EST |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:30.08 |
Jeudi 12 Janvier |
17h29 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:50.05 |
Vendredi 13 Janvier |
15h59 |
4x250 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
12:45.00 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
14h52 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.00 |
Jeudi 12 Janvier |
11h15 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:21.50 |
Vendredi 13 Janvier |
11h51 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.80 |
Samedi 14 Janvier |
09h28 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 0 |
01:14.50 |
Samedi 14 Janvier |
10h07 |
250 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
03:35.00 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
09h40 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 0 |
01:23.00 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
10h56 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 9 |
00:32.90 |
Dimanche 15 Janvier |
11h25 |