BUCHET Romain (2011) BEL |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:45.28 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
14h21 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:30.05 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
16h21 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:59.34 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
10h24 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:40.02 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
12h49 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:44.21 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
09h17 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:30.00 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
12h06 |
DURY Jonathan (2012) BEL |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:48.05 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
14h20 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.64 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
15h23 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:09.58 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
10h22 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:35.00 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
11h34 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:46.67 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
09h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:38.78 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
10h54 |
GILLISJANS DEKOCK Hugo (2012) BEL |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:46.86 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
14h20 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
07:00.00 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
16h21 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:55.96 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
10h24 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:25.00 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
11h34 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:44.58 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
09h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:35.01 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
10h54 |
LAVIOLETTE Simon (2008) BEL |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.64 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
14h29 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
04:22.24 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
16h48 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:13.52 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
09h52 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:14.65 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
10h39 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.14 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
13h09 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.76 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
09h32 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:39.72 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
10h15 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
02:19.34 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
12h39 |
LEDENS Victor (2006) BEL |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.22 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
14h57 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
05:16.27 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
16h36 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.07 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
08h54 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.65 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
10h37 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.22 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
12h59 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:44.93 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
10h15 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.02 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
12h23 |
MAMBOUR Philippe (2008) BEL |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.21 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
14h57 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
04:47.13 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
16h42 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:09.00 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
08h58 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.23 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
10h37 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.24 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
12h59 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:43.22 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
10h22 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
02:30.60 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
12h30 |
TASSENOY Tom (2013) BEL |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:44.77 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
14h21 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
06:15.00 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
16h29 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:59.46 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
10h24 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
03:15.00 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
11h30 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:40.04 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
09h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:31.46 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
10h54 |
VANDENEDE Noah (2006) BEL |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.46 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
13h57 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.80 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
14h54 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:29.80 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
10h34 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:14.16 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
12h57 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.07 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
09h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.80 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
11h08 |
COLINET Charlotte (2007) BEL |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.57 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
14h47 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
05:02.23 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
16h11 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:37.46 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
09h28 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:17.80 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
10h15 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
01:12.87 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
12h43 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:48.69 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
09h56 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
02:34.74 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
11h55 |
COLINET Manon (2007) BEL |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.01 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
14h46 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
04:46.79 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
16h11 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:36.66 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
09h24 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
02:17.49 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
11h25 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.02 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
12h43 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:46.41 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
09h52 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
02:30.52 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
11h58 |
DELEERS Lison (2009) BEL |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.77 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
14h09 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.83 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
15h11 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:35.00 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
10h05 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:27.34 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
12h28 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:25.00 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
08h58 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.30 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
10h32 |
DENEF Anne-laure (2006) BEL |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.20 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
15h19 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
05:02.42 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
16h11 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:17.80 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
08h40 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:23.48 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
10h11 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.28 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
12h38 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:54.58 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
08h30 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
03:00.33 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
09h56 |
DERENNE Luna (2002) BEL |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.09 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
14h16 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
05:00.29 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
16h11 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:45.13 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
09h24 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
02:21.52 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
11h19 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.48 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
09h08 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.15 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
10h47 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:49.78 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
11h45 |
DURY Elisabeth (2010) BEL |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.77 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
14h13 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
05:41.94 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
15h59 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:53.23 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
09h21 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:27.82 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
10h09 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
01:16.89 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
09h08 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.40 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
10h37 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:58.18 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
11h41 |
GODEFROID Charlize (2010) BEL |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:46.81 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
14h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.27 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
15h06 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:42.94 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
10h01 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:32.48 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
12h24 |
MERTENS-GOOSSENS Manuela (2010) BEL |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.23 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
15h11 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
05:48.54 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
15h59 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:30.93 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
08h34 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:55.58 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
09h21 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:27.58 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
12h28 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.33 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
09h04 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:57.86 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
11h41 |
MERTENS-GOOSSENS Milena (2007) BEL |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.89 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
14h46 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
05:08.61 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
16h05 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:43.24 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
09h24 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:25.31 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
10h11 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.19 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
12h40 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:17.08 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
09h06 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
03:01.49 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
09h52 |
MUSSCHEBROECK Raphaelle (2007) BEL |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:44.39 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
14h08 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.27 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
15h05 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:36.34 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
08h34 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:47.01 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
11h03 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:24.82 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
09h44 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
03:06.50 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
11h34 |
PEREZ ZUBRZYCKA-PEREZ Laila (2008) BEL |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.92 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
14h45 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
05:09.00 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
16h05 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.23 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
08h38 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
02:44.74 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
09h31 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
01:14.36 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
12h40 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:57.39 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
09h56 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
02:40.12 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
11h52 |
TASSENOY Apolline (2011) BEL |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:45.05 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
14h07 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
06:21.62 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
15h51 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:15.00 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
09h13 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:59.76 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
10h57 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:31.81 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
08h56 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:22.66 |
Vendredi 30 Décembre |
10h30 |