BENEDEYT Max (2003) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:46.70 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
18h24 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
01:55.08 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
11h50 |
CHAUVIN Antoine (2000) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:40.27 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
18h29 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:52.98 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
11h50 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:24.22 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
14h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:53.00 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
11h05 |
GENY Maxime (2002) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:46.70 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
18h24 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
01:55.08 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
11h50 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.53 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
15h32 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.47 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
09h31 |
LACROIX Evan (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:46.70 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
18h24 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
01:55.08 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
11h50 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:03.25 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
14h45 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.46 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
09h49 |
LANCELOT Quentin (2002) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:40.27 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
18h29 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:52.98 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
11h50 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.87 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
14h45 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.26 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
09h50 |
LE TERTRE Julian (2003) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
01:55.08 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
11h50 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 0 |
00:31.06 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
14h36 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.92 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
10h39 |
MOLINARI Maxime (2002) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:40.27 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
18h29 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:52.98 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
11h50 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:24.98 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
14h09 |
MOUILLEY Alexandre (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.18 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
09h51 |
THEAULT Thomas (2003) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:46.70 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
18h24 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 0 |
00:31.48 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
14h34 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.50 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
10h43 |
VILPOUX Valentin (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:40.27 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
18h29 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:52.98 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
11h50 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.38 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
14h34 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:58.72 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
15h48 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 9 |
01:07.88 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
10h49 |
BENET Claire (2004) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
04:14.59 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
18h14 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:19.23 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
11h38 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:08.25 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
14h39 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 0 |
00:32.53 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
09h47 |
FERRON Berangere (2002) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
04:14.59 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
18h14 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:19.23 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
11h38 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.02 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
14h08 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:07.82 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
15h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.93 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
10h54 |
GUERARD Camille (2002) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
04:14.59 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
18h14 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:19.23 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
11h38 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.05 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
09h23 |
LE BOULAIRE Maëlys (2003) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
04:14.59 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
18h14 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:19.23 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
11h38 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
01:13.14 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
14h39 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
00:34.69 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
09h41 |
RAFFAULT Morgane (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.54 |
Mercredi 29 Mars |
15h24 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
00:32.74 |
Jeudi 30 Mars |
09h21 |