BANCILA Teofil (2012) ROU |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:01.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h39 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:44.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
16h49 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:50.98 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h42 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h15 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.99 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h18 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.57 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h37 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:05.98 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
15h22 |
CINTAS Esteban (2011) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:46.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h43 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:18.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
16h56 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.76 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
09h44 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h15 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:47.04 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h25 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.87 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h43 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:33.07 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
15h35 |
FABRE Matteo (2011) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:24.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h35 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:58.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
16h46 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:49.16 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h42 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:39.86 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h21 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.25 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h40 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:43.59 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
15h28 |
FOURTEAU Tiago (2011) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 08 Avril |
09h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:29.67 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h23 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:50.09 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h24 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.21 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h43 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:33.99 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
15h33 |
FUSCA Alessio (2014) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:18.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h35 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:41.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
16h49 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:44.89 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h42 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h18 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.31 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h42 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:34.56 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
15h33 |
MARANGONI Ilan (2011) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:24.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h35 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:58.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
16h46 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.73 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
09h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:54.62 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h18 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:55.81 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.91 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h37 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:44.13 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
15h28 |
MAUGET Yann (2011) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:01.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h39 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:41.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
16h49 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.93 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
09h42 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.10 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h42 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:36.95 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
15h33 |
PANELLA Matteo (2011) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:19.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h35 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:48.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
16h46 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.97 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h42 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:39.23 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h21 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:48.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h24 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.24 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h42 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:41.94 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
15h30 |
REBOUH Aksel (2011) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:46.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h43 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:18.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
16h56 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:45.24 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
09h42 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:25.44 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h26 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:55.51 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.28 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h43 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:36.46 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
15h33 |
RESTOUIN Marcel (2013) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:19.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h35 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:48.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
16h46 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.09 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
09h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:06.12 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h18 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.16 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.70 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h37 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:50.73 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
15h25 |
ROBERT Antoine (2012) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:18.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h35 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:44.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
16h49 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:51.46 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h41 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:38.97 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h21 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.22 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h20 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.32 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h40 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:55.76 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
15h22 |
ZAROU Chahine (2011) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:18.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h35 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:44.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
16h49 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:52.28 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
09h40 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:36.39 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h21 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:42.55 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h39 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:03.22 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
15h22 |
AVILA TOUCHE Lucile (2012) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:44.24 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
09h35 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h02 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.38 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h29 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:36.88 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
15h14 |
BRIANÇON Romy (2012) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:24.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h35 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:58.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
16h46 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:56.12 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
09h32 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h02 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:51.22 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h11 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:48.33 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h24 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:57.94 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
15h09 |
BURE Lilou (2013) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:19.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h35 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:48.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
16h46 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:52.03 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h32 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.41 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h08 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:44.84 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h27 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:51.01 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
15h11 |
CHABERTY-BARON Marilou (2013) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:46.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h43 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:18.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
16h56 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.47 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:21.64 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h10 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:50.45 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h11 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.99 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h30 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:34.33 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
15h14 |
LEFEBVRE Meryl (2012) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:19.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h35 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:48.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
16h46 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h29 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h06 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.47 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h29 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:53.09 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
15h09 |
MARINKEVICH Marusya (2012) RUS |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:01.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h39 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:41.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
16h49 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.27 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:29.44 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h08 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.34 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h08 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.06 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h29 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:42.52 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
15h14 |
MARTINAUD Lydie (2012) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:46.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h43 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:18.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
16h56 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.60 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
09h35 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.50 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.96 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.89 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h30 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:28.38 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
15h14 |
PIAR Veronika (2012) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:24.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h35 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:58.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
16h46 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:50.61 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:31.15 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h08 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.14 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h09 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.96 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h27 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:48.75 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
15h11 |
QIU Xiaodi (2013) CHN |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:01.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h39 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:41.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
16h49 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:53.30 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h32 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:44.38 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h08 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.39 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h08 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:46.64 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h26 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:58.31 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
15h06 |
SERRA Lola (2012) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:18.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h35 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:44.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
16h49 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:54.81 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
10h32 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:50.29 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h05 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.16 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h08 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:46.78 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h26 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:53.68 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
15h09 |