BOURGEOIS Lucas (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.56 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h25 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:30.38 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.76 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h44 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.83 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h07 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
03:13.01 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
09h57 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:36.60 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h48 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:46.12 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
15h36 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:26.81 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
16h40 |
BRUN Matthieu (2010) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:52.65 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
09h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h25 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:15.22 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h44 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:32.66 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h35 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:26.73 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h09 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
05:21.97 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h40 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:31.84 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
15h39 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:44.94 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
15h58 |
CONTANT Arthur (2010) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:47.18 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
09h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.53 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h29 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.41 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h48 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:16.71 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h40 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:27.26 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h09 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
05:07.39 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h40 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.06 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
16h01 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
10:58.88 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
17h08 |
COULMY Morgan (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.85 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h27 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:40.45 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h06 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:41.40 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h16 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.02 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h07 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:46.26 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
09h48 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:36.01 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h48 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:36.60 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
15h36 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:14.98 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
16h42 |
GEISSLER Paul (2009) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:48.91 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
09h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.39 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h29 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:06.87 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h48 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.83 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h40 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:53.10 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h14 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:31.89 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h33 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:32.63 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
15h39 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.23 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
16h01 |
GOBERT Maxime (2010) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:57.45 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
09h55 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:29.74 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h08 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:01.63 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h11 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:41.61 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h07 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:24.04 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
09h53 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:39.72 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h46 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:13.47 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
15h27 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:23.15 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
16h40 |
LAHENNIER Thomas (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.78 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h27 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:32.51 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h06 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:57.67 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h11 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.27 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h05 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:25.14 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
09h53 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.90 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h46 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:28.45 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
15h39 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:19.66 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
16h40 |
MERCIER Samuel (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.63 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h25 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:31.16 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.08 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h44 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:42.48 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h07 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
03:13.43 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
09h57 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:40.82 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h46 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:41.70 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
15h36 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.59 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
16h00 |
NICOLAY Yvan (2010) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.02 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h48 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:17.72 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h38 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
09h53 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.57 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h48 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:33.13 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
15h36 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.67 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
16h00 |
SIDANER Sacha (2009) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:00.38 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
09h55 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.99 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h25 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:41.14 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h16 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:22.07 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h38 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.79 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h46 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:24.80 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h40 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:36.09 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
15h36 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:19.95 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
16h40 |
ALVES Margaux (2010) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:08.63 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
09h34 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.51 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h13 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:12.24 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:48.32 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h57 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:43.53 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h37 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:47.62 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h07 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:51.69 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
15h09 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:24.54 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
16h30 |
ANTOINE Juliette (2011) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:09.69 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
09h34 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.10 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h11 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:03.03 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h04 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:50.49 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h57 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:46.03 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h36 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
06:03.22 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h59 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:51.50 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
15h13 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:24.16 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
16h30 |
ATTIK Ines (2011) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:59.46 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
09h38 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:31.01 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h58 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.37 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h59 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
06:24.95 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h50 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:25.33 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
09h39 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.09 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h39 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:52.74 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
15h09 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.44 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
15h54 |
BATOT Louise (2011) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:05.48 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
09h38 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
11:30.81 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h13 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.60 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h27 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:33.35 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h25 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:24.86 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h05 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
05:46.88 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h07 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
02:42.95 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
15h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:23.71 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
16h19 |
BERTUCCI Cloé (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.39 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h17 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:30.68 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h58 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.95 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h33 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:42.19 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h00 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:15.14 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
09h39 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
05:33.99 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h13 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:34.84 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
15h16 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.93 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
15h52 |
EL HAMDI Lilia (2011) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.95 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h13 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:38.16 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h56 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:21.79 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h25 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:25.99 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h30 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:35.79 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
09h34 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.60 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h36 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:40.51 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
15h54 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:32.78 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
16h25 |
KHADDAN Abire (2011) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:07.42 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
09h38 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:36.07 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h56 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:45.11 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h59 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:32.58 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h25 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:30.17 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
09h34 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:59.60 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h59 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:51.38 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
15h13 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:44.74 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
15h52 |
KOENIG Mallaury (2011) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
03:48.87 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
09h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.80 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h11 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:28.14 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:30.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h28 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:46.38 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h36 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:26.33 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h50 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:10.88 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
15h05 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:27.92 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
16h28 |
LAURENT Manon (2011) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:08.34 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
09h34 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:35.54 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h13 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:03.76 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h04 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:48.31 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h59 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.33 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h37 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
06:15.17 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h59 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:53.74 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
15h09 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:25.95 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
16h28 |
LEFRANC Emma (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.04 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h15 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
11:23.53 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h13 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:11.55 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h31 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
06:31.72 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h50 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
03:33.36 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
09h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:41.26 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h32 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:38.70 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
15h54 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
21:34.79 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
16h46 |
MORDILLAT Tea (2011) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.40 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h15 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:31.28 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h56 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.88 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h33 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:42.14 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h00 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:26.27 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
09h39 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
05:34.27 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h13 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:46.18 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
15h13 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.16 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
15h52 |
MORGAS Camille (2011) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:57.43 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
09h38 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.35 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h14 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:52.37 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h08 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:25.08 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:37.01 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h40 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:55.81 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h59 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:37.00 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
15h55 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:23.96 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
16h30 |
MOUSSET Maylie (2010) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:09.05 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
09h34 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.81 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h15 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.56 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h31 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:38.06 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h25 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:29.92 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
09h34 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:50.22 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h59 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:39.57 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
15h16 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:30.25 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
16h25 |
NICOLAY Heloise (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.30 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h14 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:28.82 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h58 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:01.86 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h04 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.72 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h00 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:27.76 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
09h34 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.07 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h39 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.01 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
15h54 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:23.88 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
16h30 |
PETIT Lorya (2011) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.90 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h15 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
10:40.39 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
11h25 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:52.47 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h08 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
06:13.42 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h50 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:49.44 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
09h30 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
05:10.72 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
11h19 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:27.15 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
15h20 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:19.51 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
16h32 |
RENAUDIN LEQUEUX Lina (2011) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:04.17 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
09h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.64 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h11 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h53 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:39.84 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h22 |
VARGA Nelle (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.36 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h13 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:41.96 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
10h53 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:11.37 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h04 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:47.65 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h59 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:52.18 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
09h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.82 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
10h37 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
03:02.20 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
15h09 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:26.96 |
Dimanche 16 Avril |
16h28 |