Start-List by team
SCHWAMMCLUB MONNERECH
Number of individual commitments:28
Number of engaged relay:2
BOZONCA Gabriel (2006) LUX |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:35.84 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
19h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:30.48 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
16h12 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:25.20 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
17h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
01:02.57 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
18h56 |
OESCH Noah (2009) LUX |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:55.10 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
19h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:23.43 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
15h39 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:31.64 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
16h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
01:06.93 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
18h51 |
OLINGER Liam (2005) LUX |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:35.84 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
19h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:29.20 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
16h14 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:15.89 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
17h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 1 |
01:00.78 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
18h59 |
RUIZ AGUILAR Francisco (2009) LUX |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:55.10 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
19h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:22.22 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
15h39 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:27.80 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
17h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
01:02.84 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
18h54 |
RUIZ Jacobo (2009) ESP |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:55.10 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
19h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:20.15 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
15h39 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:32.01 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
16h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
01:02.84 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
18h54 |
THILL Hugo (2009) LUX |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:35.84 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
19h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:30.02 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
16h13 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:21.03 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
17h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
01:02.19 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
18h58 |
VALENTINI Stefano (2009) LUX |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:35.84 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
19h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:09.10 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
15h42 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:28.68 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
16h14 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:14.45 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
17h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 1 |
00:57.70 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
19h03 |
WARD James (2010) LUX |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:55.10 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
19h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:33.94 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
15h35 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:38.46 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
16h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:14.04 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
18h43 |
WINKEL Nadine (2004) LUX |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:39.87 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
15h53 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:35.47 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
17h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
01:10.09 |
Lundi 29 Mai |
18h16 |