ABRAMOV Mykola (1998) UKR |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:04.44 |
Samedi 04 Juillet |
10h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:53.40 |
Samedi 04 Juillet |
11h29 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:55.40 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
09h38 |
GAVRILIN Egor (1998) RUS |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:30.10 |
Samedi 04 Juillet |
09h53 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:18.40 |
Samedi 04 Juillet |
11h10 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:05.20 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
09h57 |
GOVOROV Andrii (1992) UKR |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:22.87 |
Samedi 04 Juillet |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:49.36 |
Samedi 04 Juillet |
11h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:21.80 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
11h06 |
GRIGORISHIN Ivan (1998) RUS |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:25.10 |
Samedi 04 Juillet |
09h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:53.90 |
Samedi 04 Juillet |
11h29 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:56.80 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
10h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:23.80 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
11h03 |
LAZAREV Evgeny (2000) RUS |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:33.56 |
Samedi 04 Juillet |
10h43 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
17:55.20 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
11h37 |
NEVMIANOV Aleksandr (2000) RUS |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:27.27 |
Samedi 04 Juillet |
09h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:02.39 |
Samedi 04 Juillet |
10h12 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:01.34 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
10h11 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:17.79 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
10h36 |
SHAKHANOV Semen (1998) RUS |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:25.90 |
Samedi 04 Juillet |
09h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:51.80 |
Samedi 04 Juillet |
11h32 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:56.10 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
09h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:23.20 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
11h05 |
SHEVTSOV Serhii (1998) UKR |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:50.10 |
Samedi 04 Juillet |
11h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:23.50 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
11h04 |
SHPURIK Roman (2000) RUS |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:33.56 |
Samedi 04 Juillet |
10h01 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
17:55.20 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
11h37 |
SUKHININ Daniil (1999) RUS |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:26.50 |
Samedi 04 Juillet |
09h31 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:16.00 |
Samedi 04 Juillet |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:53.50 |
Samedi 04 Juillet |
11h29 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:57.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
09h38 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:59.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
10h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:24.50 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
11h01 |
USTINOV Evgeny (1999) RUS |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:25.70 |
Samedi 04 Juillet |
09h32 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:12.40 |
Samedi 04 Juillet |
10h24 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:55.70 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
10h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:24.50 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
11h01 |
AFANASIEVA Anastasia (2001) RUS |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:33.90 |
Samedi 04 Juillet |
10h33 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:54.00 |
Samedi 04 Juillet |
11h42 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:23.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
10h05 |
DAVYDOVA Oxana (2000) RUS |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Juillet |
09h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:01.20 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
11h29 |
KUDROVA Ekaterina (2001) RUS |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:31.50 |
Samedi 04 Juillet |
10h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:28.50 |
Samedi 04 Juillet |
11h04 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:08.50 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
10h28 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:02.50 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
11h29 |
MAKSIMOVA Valeriya (2000) RUS |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:11.00 |
Samedi 04 Juillet |
09h38 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:08.00 |
Samedi 04 Juillet |
10h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:27.50 |
Samedi 04 Juillet |
11h06 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:29.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
09h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:59.50 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
11h31 |
ORLOVA Daria (1999) RUS |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:26.20 |
Samedi 04 Juillet |
11h08 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:27.70 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
09h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:57.20 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
11h34 |
SMIRNOVA Margarita (1998) UKR |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:26.30 |
Samedi 04 Juillet |
11h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:57.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
11h36 |
SURKOVA Arina (1998) RUS |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:29.60 |
Samedi 04 Juillet |
10h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:25.95 |
Samedi 04 Juillet |
11h08 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:27.07 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
09h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:58.34 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
11h31 |
YAKUBA Oryna (1998) UKR |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:04.00 |
Samedi 04 Juillet |
09h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:57.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
11h32 |
ZEVINA Daryna (1994) UKR |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:11.00 |
Samedi 04 Juillet |
11h23 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:01.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
10h24 |
ZHULDYBINA Irina (2001) RUS |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Juillet |
09h54 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
09h53 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
11h13 |
ZOLICHEVA Antonina (2001) RUS |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:40.00 |
Samedi 04 Juillet |
11h42 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juillet |
10h05 |