BANKY Jordan (2001) LUX |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:28.89 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h01 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:32.86 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h44 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:13.32 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:01.97 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h10 |
BOKOV Rodion (2003) LUX |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:08.84 |
Vendredi 10 Mars |
09h52 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:37.66 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:28.44 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h02 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
04:50.89 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
12h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:32.86 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h44 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:01.48 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h10 |
CARNEIRO Joao (2003) LUX |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:07.56 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h20 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:35.07 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h40 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:25.14 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h13 |
COZEMIUS Jerome (1999) LUX |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:05.56 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:26.10 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h07 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:34.56 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:29.12 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:56.23 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h15 |
DALEIDEN Ralph (2003) LUX |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:25.51 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h32 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:34.93 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h06 |
FAULKNER Ben (2000) LUX |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:37.35 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:29.70 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h59 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:33.14 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h44 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:59.62 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:06.13 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h06 |
GRAF Alex (1999) LUX |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:27.13 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h06 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:32.21 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h35 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
04:38.45 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
12h19 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:13.84 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:59.89 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h13 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
09:16.56 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
15h42 |
HATVANI Csongor (2001) LUX |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:35.19 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:29.26 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h01 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:52.23 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:05.69 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h06 |
LANNERS Bob (2002) LUX |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:09.14 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:34.89 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:28.56 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h02 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:25.04 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:31.70 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h45 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:52.59 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h20 |
LESAGE Christophe (2002) LUX |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:08.22 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:30.65 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h58 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:29.43 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:31.51 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h45 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:12.84 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:03.82 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h08 |
MANNES Max (1997) LUX |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:07.51 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h28 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
04:05.21 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
12h30 |
NAU Sven (1996) LUX |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:26.21 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h09 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:21.41 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h35 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:23.53 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:29.46 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h49 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:02.74 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:56.77 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h17 |
PANIC Stevan (2002) LUX |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:29.56 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h59 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:38.01 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h28 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:46.03 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h59 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:34.51 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h43 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:12.14 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:03.89 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h08 |
RUBIOLO Nathan (2002) LUX |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:26.80 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h06 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:28.64 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h28 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:38.52 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h03 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:33.20 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h43 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:07.44 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:57.50 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h17 |
COIMBRA Alice (2002) LUX |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:11.21 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:30.47 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h51 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:48.11 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h42 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:31.72 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:05.65 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h57 |
GOUILLART Sara (2002) LUX |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:31.63 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h46 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
05:13.48 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
11h38 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:16.56 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:07.63 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h53 |
GUERARD Anna-sica (2001) LUX |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:16.64 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:31.52 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h47 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:53.74 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h38 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:55.96 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:36.10 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:09.12 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h49 |
NAGY Katalin (2002) LUX |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:40.56 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:32.00 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h46 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
03:01.23 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:08.04 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h51 |
RIKKERT Helene (2000) LUX |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:37.10 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h31 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:36.55 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h14 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:38.24 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
10h56 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:34.56 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h06 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:01.39 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h01 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:12.17 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h31 |
VAN MECHELEN Claire (2000) LUX |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:40.87 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:33.13 |
Samedi 11 Mars |
09h43 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:08.56 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:57.06 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h02 |