Start-List by team
OXFORD
Number of individual commitments:35
BRYAN Connor (2000) GBR |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:29.79 |
Vendredi 02 Février |
17h17 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:17.79 |
Samedi 03 Février |
12h09 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:04.17 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
12h00 |
JENKINS Daniel (2001) GBR |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:27.96 |
Vendredi 02 Février |
10h00 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:11.74 |
Samedi 03 Février |
08h40 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:59.45 |
Samedi 03 Février |
09h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:57.34 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
08h56 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
02:09.85 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
11h43 |
MACKAY CHAMPION Tobermory (1997) GBR |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:29.30 |
Vendredi 02 Février |
17h16 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:12.91 |
Samedi 03 Février |
12h16 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:03.49 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
12h03 |
MURPHY David (1998) GBR |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:28.32 |
Vendredi 02 Février |
17h17 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:14.89 |
Samedi 03 Février |
12h09 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:01.20 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
12h05 |
SMART Callum (2000) GBR |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:29.26 |
Vendredi 02 Février |
17h14 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:16.02 |
Samedi 03 Février |
12h09 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:03.01 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
12h03 |
FORD Emily (2002) GBR |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:29.27 |
Vendredi 02 Février |
10h13 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:30.81 |
Vendredi 02 Février |
17h02 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:07.03 |
Samedi 03 Février |
12h07 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:04.54 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
09h09 |
LITTLE Maia (2000) GBR |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:34.59 |
Vendredi 02 Février |
17h09 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:41.17 |
Samedi 03 Février |
12h24 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:13.97 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
11h58 |
MILLINGTON Ellie (1999) GBR |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:28.71 |
Vendredi 02 Février |
17h22 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:05.72 |
Samedi 03 Février |
11h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:26.78 |
Samedi 03 Février |
13h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:57.99 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
12h11 |
RYAN Nicole (1998) GBR |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
09:06.49 |
Vendredi 02 Février |
17h33 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:08.53 |
Samedi 03 Février |
09h27 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:24.41 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
11h06 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:20.93 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
11h33 |
TAJALI Yasmin (2001) GBR |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
00:28.85 |
Vendredi 02 Février |
17h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:27.15 |
Samedi 03 Février |
13h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:59.00 |
Dimanche 04 Février |
10h00 |