DUARTE Italo (1992) BRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:21.85 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
09h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:24.79 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:49.83 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
11h24 |
FRANCA DA SILVA Felipe Alves (1987) BRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:59.21 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
10h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:26.87 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
09h06 |
GOMES JUNIOR Joao Luiz (1986) BRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:59.00 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
10h29 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:26.95 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
09h09 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:19.00 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
10h40 |
GUIDO Guilherme (1987) BRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:25.14 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
09h08 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:59.69 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
10h09 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:53.09 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
10h20 |
MARTINS Henrique (1991) BRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:22.25 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
09h22 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:52.71 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
11h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:23.55 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:49.75 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
11h22 |
MELO Luiz-Altamir (1996) BRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:50.32 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
09h45 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:48.29 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
11h57 |
PEREIRA Andre (1993) BRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:23.33 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
09h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:48.72 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
11h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:49.94 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
11h19 |
RODRIGUES Henrique (1991) BRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:50.51 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
11h49 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:54.51 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
10h18 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:57.91 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
11h28 |
SANTANA Matheus (1996) BRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:22.17 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
09h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:48.71 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
11h24 |
SIMON Thiago (1990) BRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:01.32 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
10h30 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:49.93 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
11h51 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:27.90 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
09h09 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:09.82 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
10h49 |
CAVALHEIRO Jessica (1991) BRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:59.05 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
11h32 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:59.20 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
16h07 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:19.00 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
09h26 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:17.00 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
09h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:56.20 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
10h59 |
CONCEICAO Jhennifer (1997) BRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:08.90 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:30.90 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
09h02 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:41.00 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
10h30 |
DE PAULA Daynara (1989) BRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:25.50 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
09h17 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:58.30 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
11h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:26.30 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
09h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:55.05 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
11h04 |
HERRMANN Graciele (1992) BRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:24.90 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
09h14 |
LYRIO Manuella (1989) BRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:58.06 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
11h30 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
08:40.10 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
18h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:29.70 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
09h10 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
04:09.41 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
09h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:55.20 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
11h02 |
MARANHAO MELO Joanna (1987) BRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:12.14 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
10h43 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:35.44 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
18h20 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:09.86 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
09h23 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:39.25 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
11h43 |
OLIVEIRA Larissa (1993) BRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:25.30 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
09h14 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:58.80 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
11h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:16.00 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
09h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:54.60 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
11h06 |
RONCATO Gabrielle (1998) BRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:15.63 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
10h40 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:59.21 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
11h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:19.50 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
09h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:56.00 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
10h59 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:47.00 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
11h37 |