Start-List by team
CHINE
Number of individual commitments:43
JIN Yan (1993) CHN |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:26.01 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
09h08 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:01.19 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
10h09 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:54.98 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
10h21 |
MAO Feilian (1993) CHN |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:14.47 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
10h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:28.01 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
09h07 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:09.78 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
10h43 |
SHEN Haoran (1998) CHN |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:25.17 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
09h18 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:57.91 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
11h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:50.89 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
11h17 |
SHI Yang (1989) CHN |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:23.11 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
09h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:50.85 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
11h17 |
SUN Weixiang (1999) CHN |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:02.98 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
10h27 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:28.99 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
09h05 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:15.78 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
10h43 |
WANG Yizhe (1998) CHN |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:15.67 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
10h57 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:26.22 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
09h16 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:02.58 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
11h31 |
XU Wenquan (1997) CHN |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:27.17 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
09h07 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:03.39 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
10h09 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:56.54 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
10h18 |
YANG Chen (2000) CHN |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:00.01 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
09h31 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
15:53.09 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
16h07 |
YU Yingbiao (1998) CHN |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:55.98 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
11h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:26.47 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
09h16 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:56.77 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
09h38 |
ZHOU Shuchang (2000) CHN |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:26.19 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
09h07 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:56.77 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
11h12 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:02.12 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
09h32 |
CHEN Yuxi (2001) CHN |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:26.11 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
09h13 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:01.12 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
11h27 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:09.10 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
10h02 |
LIU Minghui (2000) CHN |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:59.99 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
11h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:28.19 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
09h12 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:15.19 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
09h23 |
TIAN Yunjing (1999) CHN |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:30.19 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
09h03 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:15.57 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
09h54 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:04.48 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
10h11 |
YU Liyan (2000) CHN |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:59.34 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
11h08 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:27.10 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
09h12 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:12.89 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
09h26 |
ZHU Shiyun (1999) CHN |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:30.97 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
09h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:22.66 |
Mercredi 08 Juin |
10h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:06.32 |
Jeudi 09 Juin |
10h07 |