Start-List by team
SG OFFENBURG HAUSACH
Number of individual commitments:53
DIEING Patrick (1993) GER |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:22.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:26.50 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h55 |
LUDWIG Sven (1994) GER |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:21.50 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h12 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
17:40.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h08 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:54.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h09 |
PFANTZER Robert (1996) GER |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:16.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h51 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
19:20.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:28.34 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:02.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h27 |
BOHLER Jessica (1999) GER |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:57.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h51 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:27.50 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:33.10 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h34 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:13.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h55 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:42.50 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:36.50 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h19 |
BURCKHARDT Vanessa (1997) GER |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h36 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:16.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h42 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h12 |
HIRTH Lisa (1995) GER |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:35.28 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h25 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:33.36 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h31 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:32.59 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:32.85 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h34 |
JANSON Jana (1992) GER |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:02.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h07 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:30.10 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h19 |
JANSON Julia (1994) GER |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:15.80 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h51 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:13.30 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h59 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h55 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
10:35.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h35 |
MOSER Sophia (1997) GER |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:56.79 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h51 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:35.17 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h25 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:29.39 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:30.22 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h40 |
MOSER Valerie (1998) GER |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:34.91 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h29 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:28.34 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h36 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:26.18 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h14 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:35.01 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:10.70 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h57 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:41.68 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h56 |
SCHRODER Samantha (1995) GER |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:54.30 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h51 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:48.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:33.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h34 |
WELSCH Xenia (1997) GER |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:24.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:44.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h54 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h19 |
WIENKE Anne Sophie (1994) GER |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:50.81 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h51 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:47.38 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:31.19 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h38 |