Start-List by team
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTé
Number of individual commitments:116
Number of engaged relay:4
ANNOCQUE Paul (2003) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:51.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
18h58 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:48.88 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
20h04 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:07.66 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
17h00 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:03.15 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
16h55 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:23.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 5 |
00:59.92 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
12h34 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:30.63 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
16h36 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:22.38 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
08h38 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:24.59 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h34 |
ANTOINE Oscar (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:27.70 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:33.11 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
01:07.42 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
12h34 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
02:40.40 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h13 |
CIFTCI Hasan (2003) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:51.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
18h58 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:48.88 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
20h04 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:07.66 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
17h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:11.39 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
17h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 4 |
00:59.08 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
12h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
00:26.65 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
12h12 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:27.85 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h34 |
DEMEYRE Louka (2003) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:51.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
18h58 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:48.88 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
20h04 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:20.59 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
17h53 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:27.33 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h08 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:52.75 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
08h38 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:31.28 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h34 |
DERANGERE Néo (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:22.21 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
17h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
00:32.35 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
01:06.73 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
12h34 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
02:43.94 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:31.31 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
12h12 |
DUTHU Jules (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:12.22 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
16h51 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:46.08 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h08 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
04:51.90 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
16h36 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
02:38.22 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:31.20 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
12h12 |
FREROT Thomas (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:48.88 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
20h04 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:14.65 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
17h55 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:12.91 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h22 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:38.54 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 5 |
01:00.25 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
12h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:35.56 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h03 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:25.84 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h34 |
GILBERT Florian (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:13.64 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
16h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
01:04.81 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
12h34 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:42.76 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h13 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:13.43 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h25 |
GILLET Dorian (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:19.77 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
16h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:38.40 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
17h43 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:33.76 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
09h11 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:37.77 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h49 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:46.28 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h03 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:59.18 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h13 |
GILLET Rémi (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:41.24 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h22 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:44.63 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h03 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:35.83 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
12h12 |
GIRERD Mathis (2005) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:04.80 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
01:07.85 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
12h34 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:53.69 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:31.42 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
12h12 |
VOZINSKI Joris (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:18.74 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
17h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:33.80 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 2 |
01:02.81 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
12h34 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:42.99 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:29.31 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
12h12 |
ACHAINTRE Emilie (2006) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:08.08 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h50 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:36.57 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h16 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
03:13.22 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:26.50 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h53 |
BLOT Alexia (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:40.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:38.40 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h13 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:41.92 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h31 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
03:19.11 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:36.13 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h49 |
BONAFE Maelys (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:53.05 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
17h08 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h57 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:38.93 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
01:17.99 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h51 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
03:13.20 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:25.66 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h53 |
CHAAR Dounia (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:32.93 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h16 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
03:16.24 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:20.20 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h51 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
03:15.91 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h18 |
CORDELETTE Fleur (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:19.12 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
16h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:35.59 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 8 |
01:12.03 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h51 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:00.87 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
08h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
02:57.42 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h18 |
DANTAND Manon (2004) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:51.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
18h58 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:03.44 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h36 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:07.66 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
17h00 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:43.73 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h05 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:36.07 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h36 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
05:17.73 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
16h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
02:50.99 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
01:14.90 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h53 |
EL GAMAH Sawsane (2005) MAR |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:51.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
18h58 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:03.44 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h36 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:16.45 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
16h37 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:45.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
00:34.63 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 4 |
01:06.76 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h51 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
02:53.39 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
00:31.63 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h49 |
FADDA SAUVAGEOT Athena (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:03.44 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h36 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:38.33 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 5 |
01:12.47 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h51 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
03:05.55 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 1 |
00:32.84 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h49 |
MELIS Daphné (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:35.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h16 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:43.08 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h08 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:45.35 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:45.47 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
08h45 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:23.17 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h18 |
PINEL Romane (2004) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:07.66 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
17h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:23.51 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h20 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:56.39 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 6 |
01:09.31 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:39.40 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
08h45 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:43.33 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h30 |
POUPON Kim (2004) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:51.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
18h58 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:03.44 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
02:24.39 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
17h29 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:34.07 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 5 |
01:06.80 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
00:30.79 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h49 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:45.45 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h30 |
VARAK Elene (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
16h56 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:41.34 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:24.06 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h51 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:30.16 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:35.74 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h49 |