ACKLAND Harry (1996) GBR |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:56.80 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
09h15 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.75 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
09h47 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:27.85 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
11h45 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:07.50 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h17 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.53 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h46 |
ATTELLESEY Ahmad (1995) GBR |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:56.41 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
09h15 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:25.63 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
12h01 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.05 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:24.58 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h47 |
BECKERLEG Steven (1989) GBR |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:51.73 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
09h22 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:50.07 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.06 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h46 |
BURDEN James (1992) GBR |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:51.77 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
09h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:22.95 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h50 |
CONNELL Connor (1997) GBR |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
05:10.58 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
10h10 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:33.07 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
10h57 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:41.62 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
11h34 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:09.96 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
09h51 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:14.10 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h15 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:24.31 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.34 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h43 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:26.40 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
12h03 |
CROOK Daniel (1996) GBR |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:56.99 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
09h15 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.39 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
11h59 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:04.03 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
09h51 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.64 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h35 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:27.20 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.93 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h44 |
DINHAM Sam (1998) GBR |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.51 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
09h11 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.27 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
09h46 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:07.95 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
10h23 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:58.69 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
11h34 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:14.19 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
09h51 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.21 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h53 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:35.62 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h08 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.36 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h43 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:27.77 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
12h03 |
EPSLY George (1998) GBR |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.73 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
09h13 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:13.00 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
10h04 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:19.50 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
10h35 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:27.30 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
10h57 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:07.90 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
09h51 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.99 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h35 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:27.64 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h18 |
GLASSON Nicholas (1998) GBR |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.33 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
09h46 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:42.98 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
11h34 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.68 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h15 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:08.67 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h35 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:31.40 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h12 |
GRAAF Daniel (1995) GBR |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.46 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
09h47 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:36.47 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
11h41 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:11.37 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h17 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:22.22 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h15 |
GRANT Niall (1995) GBR |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.15 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
09h49 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:38.01 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
11h38 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:09.02 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h17 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.60 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h44 |
GREGORY Alexander (1994) GBR |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.92 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
09h50 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:22.97 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
11h41 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.02 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h19 |
HALSALL Grant (1993) GBR |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.72 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
10h25 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:25.56 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
12h03 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:56.00 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h38 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.98 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h54 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:03.65 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
12h10 |
JAMES Antony (1989) GBR |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:51.00 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
09h23 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:23.74 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
12h03 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:52.13 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h42 |
JONES Daniel (1993) GBR |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.42 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
09h17 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:07.56 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
10h38 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.41 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h38 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.35 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h46 |
PARKER Joseph (1993) GBR |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.66 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
09h49 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:16.90 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
11h41 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.61 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h19 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:13.58 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h18 |
PROUD Benjamin (1994) GBR |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:54.84 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
09h17 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:24.39 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
12h01 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:57.64 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h40 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:23.40 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h48 |
RICKHUSS Aaron (1993) GBR |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:51.38 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
09h25 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.84 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
12h01 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.51 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h56 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:23.81 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h48 |
SMITH Jack (1996) GBR |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:53.52 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
09h20 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:01.62 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
10h27 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:57.85 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
09h57 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.60 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h53 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:24.92 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h47 |
SWEENEY Daniel (1993) GBR |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.85 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
09h50 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:19.27 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
11h41 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.73 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h21 |
TOWNLEY Barton (1996) GBR |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:58.03 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
09h13 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:00.76 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
10h29 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.51 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
11h58 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.83 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h35 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.41 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h53 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:09.70 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
12h06 |
WILSON James (1997) GBR |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.16 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
09h13 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.74 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
10h23 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:20.89 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
11h02 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:06.98 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
09h51 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.60 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h53 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:24.76 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h18 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.90 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h44 |
WORTH Reece (1996) GBR |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.73 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
09h13 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:59.10 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
10h10 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.35 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
10h23 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:20.39 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
11h02 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:43.90 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
11h34 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
17:24.27 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
09h00 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.10 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h53 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.00 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h43 |
YOUNG James (1992) GBR |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:50.62 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
09h27 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:52.24 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h05 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:23.70 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h48 |
ZAMMIT Matthew (1995) GBR |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.67 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
09h17 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.90 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
12h00 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.12 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:24.90 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h47 |
ARDISSINO Maddalena (1995) GBR |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:03.14 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
10h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.10 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
11h33 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.10 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
09h44 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.16 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
12h23 |
ATTRILL Meryl (1998) GBR |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.73 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
10h16 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.83 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
10h33 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:27.42 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
11h54 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:04.48 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
09h39 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.95 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h46 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.17 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
12h20 |
BAKER Danielle (1998) GBR |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:18.95 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
09h56 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:27.64 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
11h51 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:04.64 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
09h39 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.88 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h47 |
BLANCO Katarina (1997) GBR |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
09:48.96 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
09h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:16.00 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
09h28 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.07 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
10h16 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.29 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
09h41 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:35.41 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h01 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:45.47 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h21 |
BOULDEN Rebecca (1995) GBR |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:15.54 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
09h56 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:08.26 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
10h18 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:27.30 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
10h51 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
05:17.55 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h23 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:41.04 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h51 |
BREMNER Stephanie (1994) GBR |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:07.97 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
09h37 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.66 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
11h29 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:21.28 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
11h54 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:59.40 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
09h44 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:06.59 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h49 |
BUTLER Lara (1994) GBR |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:05.88 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
10h18 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:26.94 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
10h54 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:03.04 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
09h41 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:12.86 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h23 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.33 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h46 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:22.87 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h01 |
COSFORD Lara (1996) GBR |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:07.45 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
10h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.39 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
11h28 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:02.83 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
09h41 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.46 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
12h21 |
DENNEY Georgia (1996) GBR |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:11.71 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
09h34 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.19 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
11h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:59.07 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
09h46 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:39.30 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h21 |
DETERS Hannah (1995) GBR |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:08.41 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
09h34 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.12 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
10h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.98 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
11h29 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.83 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
09h42 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:40.68 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h21 |
ERASITO Tieri (1994) GBR |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:15.96 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
09h31 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:07.37 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
10h18 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.10 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
11h28 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:28.59 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h01 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.22 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
12h20 |
HILL Charlotte (1996) GBR |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
09:31.49 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
09h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:11.74 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
09h34 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:23.64 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
11h48 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.40 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
09h39 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
05:19.48 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h23 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:07.74 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h49 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:36.35 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h27 |
HOWARD Jade (1995) GBR |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.88 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
10h32 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.50 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
11h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:00.98 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
09h42 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:08.97 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h49 |
LUNKUSE Jamila (1997) GBR |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.28 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
09h53 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.96 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
11h29 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.49 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
09h41 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.37 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h10 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.10 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
12h20 |
MEILUTYTE Ruta (1997) GBR |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.36 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
09h56 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.67 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
11h32 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:56.41 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
09h49 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.85 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h13 |
PARSONS Alicia (1997) GBR |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:18.58 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
09h51 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:39.29 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
10h44 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:38.76 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h10 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:45.19 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h59 |
PYE Rebecca (1995) GBR |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:09.93 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
09h34 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.96 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
10h31 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:26.16 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
10h51 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:21.03 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
11h48 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:05.07 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h49 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:20.72 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h01 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.03 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
12h23 |
REPPE Franzisca (1995) GBR |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:20.50 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
09h51 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.59 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
11h29 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.48 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
09h42 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.50 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h10 |
SCOTT Jade (1997) GBR |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:15.92 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
09h31 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:14.04 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
09h56 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:32.30 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
10h47 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.84 |
Vendredi 20 Janvier |
11h27 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.17 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
09h39 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.50 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
10h10 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:41.67 |
Samedi 21 Janvier |
11h59 |