Liste de départ par structure
NSG
Nombre d'engagements individuels:97
ALIBERTI Samuel (2003) SUI |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.09 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h25 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:30.18 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h21 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:51.68 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h21 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.42 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h10 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.26 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h03 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:24.81 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h58 |
DALI Rayan (2004) SUI |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.00 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h10 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:24.88 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h24 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:19.48 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h35 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:48.51 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h38 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:15.34 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h39 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:57.52 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h22 |
DALI Yanis (2003) SUI |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.99 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h12 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h53 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:45.00 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h18 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.60 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:59.27 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h08 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h00 |
DUBEY Charles (2004) SUI |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.00 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h11 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:36.76 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:14.76 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h40 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.85 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h10 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:44.18 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h35 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:45.11 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h22 |
EBERHARD Ilias (2003) SUI |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.87 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h15 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:07.78 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h33 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.68 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h38 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:42.32 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h29 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:17.03 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h30 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:48.55 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h26 |
GOLOMBEK Liam (2003) SUI |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:39.33 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h10 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h47 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:39.34 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h21 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:42.41 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:09.87 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h03 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:55.44 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h55 |
GOLOMBEK Noam (2001) SUI |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.48 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h27 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:14.90 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h27 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:29.82 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h18 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.84 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h12 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:02.72 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h08 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:10.27 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h00 |
GUAY Julian (2003) SUI |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:42.12 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h08 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:27.37 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h24 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:42.35 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h21 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.60 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h12 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:45.42 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:17.13 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h04 |
KRUK Szymon (2004) SUI |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:31.60 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h21 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:32.90 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h56 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.77 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h09 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:02.45 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h35 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
03:19.61 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h39 |
LOUIS Nicolas (2005) SUI |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:32.59 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h21 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:42.74 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:24.77 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.45 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h01 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:22.99 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h58 |
TOMLINSON Elliot (2004) SUI |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:49.80 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h07 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:42.56 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h21 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:34.13 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h33 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:50.84 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h29 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:13.57 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h01 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:35.80 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h55 |
VANETTA Alessandro (2001) SUI |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:25.85 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h47 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:25.00 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h56 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.65 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h42 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:30.95 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h38 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h00 |
VIGEN Hans (2001) SUI |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.47 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h12 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:36.42 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h25 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.20 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:59.79 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h06 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:13.34 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h04 |
CHERIFF Yelein (2003) SUI |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.26 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h04 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:40.98 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h39 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.58 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h09 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.30 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h05 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:09.22 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h50 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:16.49 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h33 |
CLAUS Saya (2002) SUI |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.27 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h05 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:35.53 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h36 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:12.91 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h09 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.07 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h24 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:37.04 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h50 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.44 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h33 |
KLEIN Ticia (2004) SUI |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:45.84 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h36 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.75 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h05 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.89 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h05 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h43 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:47.69 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h06 |
NAZARENKO Vlada (2004) UKR |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:51.52 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h16 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.97 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h09 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:24.73 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h05 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.38 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
09h04 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:49.84 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h16 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:10.98 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h14 |