Liste de départ par structure
LA CHAUX DE FONDS
Nombre d'engagements individuels:43
HAJDA Edon (2002) SUI |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:37.91 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
11h25 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.92 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
12h55 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.62 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h04 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.16 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h58 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:18.40 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
09h39 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.64 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h50 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:11.28 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
12h56 |
BENOIT Samia (2000) SUI |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
01:29.50 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
08h58 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:50.05 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
10h56 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 22 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.15 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
12h18 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.34 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
15h49 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.15 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h38 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.41 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h05 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.04 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h37 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.13 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
12h43 |
BOILLAT Julie (2001) SUI |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
02:42.54 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
10h24 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 23 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.05 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
12h20 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.93 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
15h38 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
02:17.10 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
09h16 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:18.21 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h20 |
BONJOUR Lorine (2002) SUI |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
01:32.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
08h56 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:44.78 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
10h59 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.19 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
16h35 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
03:11.26 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
17h30 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h03 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:25.00 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h18 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
01:16.25 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
12h41 |
BOTTARI Chiara (2003) SUI |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
02:33.16 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
09h03 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.39 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h33 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:20.30 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
11h18 |
CHARMILLOT Maelle (2004) SUI |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
01:32.05 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
08h56 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.65 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
12h01 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
15h38 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
03:17.38 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
17h26 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
08h56 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.29 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h29 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
01:22.21 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
12h33 |
DUFOUR Sarah (2003) SUI |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:35.96 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
08h51 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
01:14.05 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
11h57 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
15h34 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:28.34 |
Samedi 27 Janvier |
17h21 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.30 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h03 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.65 |
Dimanche 28 Janvier |
10h28 |