BARBEREAU AZZURO Paul (2005) SUI |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
03:15.46 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
18h58 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h53 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
17h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:45.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
17h40 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:00.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h08 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
09h11 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:20.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
12h34 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h13 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:25.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
12h12 |
BERTSCHI Leon (2007) SUI |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:55.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h21 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:55.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
12h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h03 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
12h12 |
CHTAINI Dominic (2004) SUI |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:56.27 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
18h58 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h53 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
17h00 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:10.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
16h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:15.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
17h55 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
09h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:32.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 6 |
01:02.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
12h34 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
08h38 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
00:28.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
12h12 |
COLOMBO Konstantin (2006) SUI |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:42.63 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
18h58 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h53 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
17h00 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:40.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
16h46 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:45.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h22 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:20.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
09h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:43.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:25.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
12h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h03 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:25.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:37.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
12h12 |
DESCOEUDRES Matteo (2004) SUI |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
03:15.46 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
18h58 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h53 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
17h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:26.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h22 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:39.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h08 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:05.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:36.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
01:09.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
12h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h03 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:43.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h13 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:16.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
12h12 |
DUONG Oscar (2003) SUI |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:56.27 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
18h58 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h53 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
17h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:25.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
17h50 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:25.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:34.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h33 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:05.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 7 |
01:03.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
12h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h03 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
00:28.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
12h12 |
GROSSRIEDER Jeremy (2005) SUI |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h53 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
17h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:50.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
17h36 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:00.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h08 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:50.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
09h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h28 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:42.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:20.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
12h34 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h13 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:22.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
12h12 |
HUGONNET Sylvain (2005) SUI |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
03:15.46 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
18h58 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h53 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
17h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:25.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h22 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:45.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h08 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:36.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h32 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:05.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:36.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h49 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h03 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:18.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:31.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
12h12 |
JAUREGUI Philippe (2006) SUI |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h19 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:48.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
12h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h03 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
12h12 |
MINAYA Yann (2006) SUI |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h53 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:51.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
17h00 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:50.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
16h44 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:50.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h22 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
09h11 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:36.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
12h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:48.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h03 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
12h12 |
NEUVEGLISE Virgile (2006) SUI |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:50.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:52.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h23 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:51.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:37.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
12h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:48.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h03 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:46.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
12h12 |
PARISI Kylian (2007) SUI |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:42.63 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
18h58 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h53 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:40.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
16h46 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:50.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h22 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
06:20.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
09h11 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:34.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
12h34 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h13 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:39.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
12h12 |
RIVIER Thibault (2007) SUI |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h53 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:51.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
17h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:50.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:51.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h23 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:36.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
12h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:48.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h03 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:41.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
12h12 |
ZWINGLI Dominic andre (2004) SUI |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:56.27 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
18h58 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h53 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:19.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
16h53 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:27.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:33.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h34 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:08.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
01:09.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
12h34 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h13 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
01:18.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:31.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
12h12 |
ZWINGLI Jean luc (2006) SUI |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:42.63 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
18h58 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h53 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
17h00 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:32.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
16h49 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:40.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:43.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:37.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:16.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
12h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:43.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h03 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
03:14.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
12h12 |
ACHTARI Chloe (2004) SUI |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h36 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:30.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
16h39 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:55.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
00:36.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h16 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:39.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 2 |
01:14.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h51 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 8 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h49 |
BALTHASAR Jessica (2004) SUI |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:56.27 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
18h58 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h36 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
17h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
02:25.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
17h29 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:50.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 6 |
00:35.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 4 |
01:05.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h51 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
16h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 4 |
00:29.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h49 |
BALTHASAR Julia (2006) SUI |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
03:15.46 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
18h58 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h36 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
17h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:25.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
16h37 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:41.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
17h22 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
05:50.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
08h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:38.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
01:15.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h51 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:25.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 8 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h49 |
BEHAR Nina (2004) SUI |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:56.27 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
18h58 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h36 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
17h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
02:30.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
17h29 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:40.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
00:36.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h18 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:36.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 6 |
01:10.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h51 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
02:59.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:19.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 2 |
00:32.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h49 |
BERTSCHI Amelie (2005) SUI |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:50.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
17h12 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:20.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h50 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
06:05.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
08h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:42.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:24.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h51 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:37.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h49 |
BIANCHI Sarah (2005) SUI |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:50.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
17h12 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:40.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h11 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
08h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:41.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
01:18.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h51 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:25.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h49 |
BROUTTIER Lisa (2005) SUI |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h36 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:20.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
16h39 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:55.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h01 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
08h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
01:18.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h51 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h49 |
CASCIANA Livia (2007) SUI |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h36 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:51.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
17h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:00.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
17h58 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:55.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h01 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:55.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
08h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h49 |
CHTAINI Ave (2007) SUI |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:42.63 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
18h58 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h36 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
17h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:55.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
16h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:55.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h02 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:52.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:55.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:40.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
08h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h49 |
COURVOISIER Linda (2005) SUI |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:55.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
17h08 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:38.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h11 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
08h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:43.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h09 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
01:20.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h51 |
DESCOEUDRES Emma (2006) SUI |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h36 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
17h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:35.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h18 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:56.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h01 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h56 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:39.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
01:17.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:43.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
08h45 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
02:57.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
01:23.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h53 |
DESCOEUDRES Maeva (2007) SUI |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:42.63 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
18h58 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h36 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:51.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
17h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:55.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h02 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:53.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:55.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:40.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:57.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
08h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h49 |
DESMEULES Giulia (2004) SUI |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:38.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h14 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h57 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h52 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:42.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 7 |
01:15.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:43.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
08h45 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h49 |
GENOUD Chiara (2004) SUI |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:56.27 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
18h58 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h36 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
17h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
02:30.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
17h29 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:40.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:37.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h14 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:38.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 3 |
01:08.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h51 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
16h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
01:16.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
00:29.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h49 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
15h30 |
HARDTKE Astrid (2005) SUI |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:59.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
17h05 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:25.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h45 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
06:15.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
08h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:43.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:26.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
08h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:39.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h49 |
HERITIER Misha (2005) SUI |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:50.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
17h12 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:41.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h09 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
06:05.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
08h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:44.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:24.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
08h45 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:37.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h49 |
KARLSTROM Ida (2005) SUI |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:00.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
17h05 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:10.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h50 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
08h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:42.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:22.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h51 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:27.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h49 |
KUENDIG Sophia (2005) SUI |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:55.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
17h08 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:22.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h50 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
08h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:43.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:24.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
08h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:39.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:37.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h49 |
MAKARIC-PAVLOVIC Anika (2006) SUI |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:42.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
16h32 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:50.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h07 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:45.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
08h30 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:34.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:47.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
08h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h49 |
MALATESTA Luna (2006) SUI |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:50.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
16h32 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:55.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h02 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
06:45.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
08h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:35.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
08h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h49 |
MARIANO Alessia (2005) SUI |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
03:15.46 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
18h58 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:50.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
17h12 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:05.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h54 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
08h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:41.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:20.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h51 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
01:22.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h49 |
NGUYEN Kiera (2007) SUI |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:42.63 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
18h58 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h36 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
17h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
17h58 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:55.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h01 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:55.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:40.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:57.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
08h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h49 |
PAUCHON Amalia (2005) SUI |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
03:15.46 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
18h58 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h36 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
17h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:25.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
16h39 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:30.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 7 |
00:36.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h17 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:39.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
01:15.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h51 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
08h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
08h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:32.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h49 |
PECORARO Chiara (2005) SUI |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:50.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
17h12 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:05.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h54 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:42.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
01:19.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
08h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h49 |
PERREN Selina (2004) SUI |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:36.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h14 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
03:00.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h57 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:20.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h56 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:20.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
08h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
01:23.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h49 |
SUTTER Lia (2005) SUI |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:40.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h11 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
03:05.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h54 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 01 Avril |
08h30 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h52 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:42.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:22.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
08h45 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
11h49 |
VELICKOVIC Cassia (2005) SUI |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:40.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h11 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:03.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h54 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h07 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:42.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:22.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
08h45 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
01:23.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h53 |
ZAPPELLI Camille (2006) SUI |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
19h36 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:32.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
16h41 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
03:00.00 |
Vendredi 31 Mars |
18h57 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
10h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:41.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
01:20.00 |
Samedi 01 Avril |
11h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
08h45 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
09h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:25.00 |
Dimanche 02 Avril |
10h53 |