BAUDUIN Liam (1998) BEL |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
05:04.49 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h53 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:31.16 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h14 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:29.83 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h59 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.24 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
13h05 |
COUPE Thomas (1997) BEL |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:21.09 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h11 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
02:27.11 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.30 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 22 |
couloir 8 |
00:56.97 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
13h30 |
DE COCK Justin (1998) BEL |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:20.77 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h30 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.39 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h08 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:33.43 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h56 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.59 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
13h07 |
GUEUNING Louis (1997) BEL |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:19.19 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h32 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:32.60 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h14 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:24.72 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.20 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
13h13 |
PANSAERTS Thomas (1997) BEL |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h40 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:57.26 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h53 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:41.97 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h48 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:09.38 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h56 |
STAVART Corentin (1999) BEL |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
01:13.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h40 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:27.94 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h17 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.20 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h52 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
02:36.10 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:02.65 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
13h07 |
THONAR Mathieu (1998) BEL |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:22.89 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h28 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:46.54 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h00 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:48.35 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h42 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.84 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h52 |
VAN SCHINGEN Ludovic (1998) BEL |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:20.15 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h30 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:38.59 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h07 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.27 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
01:01.86 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
13h11 |
BEAUVOIS Aurelie (1997) BEL |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.40 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h16 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
02:38.83 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h49 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:36.18 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h28 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 7 |
01:03.92 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h43 |
DELMOTTE Elodie (1999) BEL |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:38.13 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h32 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
03:00.80 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h35 |
DELVAUX Pauline (2000) BEL |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.52 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h41 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.28 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h47 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.23 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h31 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.31 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h32 |
PANSAERTS Laure (2000) BEL |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.39 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h44 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.36 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h41 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.07 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.74 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h37 |
VAN GINDERACHTER Justine (1998) BEL |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.84 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h14 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:40.82 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h39 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:52.54 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h18 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.87 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h36 |
VAN MELKEBEKE Leonore (1997) BEL |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:24.08 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h12 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:53.86 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h32 |
VANHOEYMISSEN Charline (1999) BEL |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:32.45 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h03 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:15.19 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h50 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:50.41 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h35 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.07 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h32 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.02 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h34 |
VANNESTE Margaux (1997) BEL |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:24.39 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h12 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.82 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h44 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.29 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h40 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.94 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h24 |