Start-List by team
S.T.A.P.S. ORSAY
Number of individual commitments:21
Number of engaged relay:4
ALMET Alix (1996) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:02.68 |
Mercredi 11 Mai |
15h41 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:29.07 |
Jeudi 12 Mai |
10h17 |
CHAPLET-GARCIA Joris (1995) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:46.50 |
Mercredi 11 Mai |
18h05 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:50.63 |
Jeudi 12 Mai |
11h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:24.52 |
Mercredi 11 Mai |
15h17 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:29.16 |
Jeudi 12 Mai |
10h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:54.24 |
Jeudi 12 Mai |
11h00 |
GROS Alexis (1995) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:46.50 |
Mercredi 11 Mai |
18h05 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:50.63 |
Jeudi 12 Mai |
11h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:26.97 |
Jeudi 12 Mai |
10h00 |
MOULIN Gregory (1997) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:46.50 |
Mercredi 11 Mai |
18h05 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:50.63 |
Jeudi 12 Mai |
11h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:24.69 |
Mercredi 11 Mai |
15h15 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:59.23 |
Mercredi 11 Mai |
15h54 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:27.12 |
Jeudi 12 Mai |
09h59 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:28.59 |
Jeudi 12 Mai |
10h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:54.97 |
Jeudi 12 Mai |
10h52 |
PIEKARZ Baptiste (1995) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:46.50 |
Mercredi 11 Mai |
18h05 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:50.63 |
Jeudi 12 Mai |
11h22 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:30.88 |
Mercredi 11 Mai |
15h29 |
CADUC Léa (1995) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:27.40 |
Mercredi 11 Mai |
17h50 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:09.00 |
Jeudi 12 Mai |
11h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:34.48 |
Jeudi 12 Mai |
10h08 |
CHAVANNE Audrie (1997) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:27.40 |
Mercredi 11 Mai |
17h50 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:09.00 |
Jeudi 12 Mai |
11h11 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:34.99 |
Mercredi 11 Mai |
15h25 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:16.98 |
Jeudi 12 Mai |
10h27 |
ECALLE Anaelle (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:32.47 |
Jeudi 12 Mai |
09h50 |
FOINY Anaëlle (1997) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:27.40 |
Mercredi 11 Mai |
17h50 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:09.00 |
Jeudi 12 Mai |
11h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:28.81 |
Mercredi 11 Mai |
15h04 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:08.57 |
Mercredi 11 Mai |
15h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:31.98 |
Jeudi 12 Mai |
09h51 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:32.17 |
Jeudi 12 Mai |
10h10 |
LE TERTRE Clemence (1996) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:27.40 |
Mercredi 11 Mai |
17h50 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:09.00 |
Jeudi 12 Mai |
11h11 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:38.42 |
Mercredi 11 Mai |
15h21 |