Liste de départ par structure
CCM
Nombre d'engagements individuels:35
BERTRAND Adrien (2004) BEL |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.63 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
14h25 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
06:11.53 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
17h30 |
CUPA Antoine (2002) BEL |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.56 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
15h35 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.23 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
16h16 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:15.38 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
10h51 |
DENIS Cyril (2004) BEL |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.90 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
15h03 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.50 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
16h14 |
FOURNEAU Liam (2000) BEL |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.99 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
14h42 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 4 |
00:24.30 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
16h31 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
04:13.21 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
18h21 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.09 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
09h29 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
01:57.55 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
11h53 |
GLINEUR Raphael (2000) BEL |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.84 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
15h09 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:30.50 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
18h10 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:18.14 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
10h09 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
01:06.20 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
12h48 |
GOSSET Vassily (2005) BEL |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.39 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
15h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.99 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
16h12 |
MAROTTA Baptiste (2005) BEL |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.28 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
15h00 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:41.20 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
17h39 |
PINGITORE Ilario (2005) BEL |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.20 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
16h15 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:23.72 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
17h45 |
VULPESCU Luca (2003) BEL |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.86 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
14h25 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:43.56 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
17h39 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:18.86 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
09h17 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:27.21 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
11h32 |
GOSSET Rachel (2003) BEL |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:42.61 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
15h20 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.14 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
15h53 |
JACOBS Louise (2003) BEL |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.32 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
15h17 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.83 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
15h57 |
LHOSTTE Lea (2001) BEL |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.78 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
14h11 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.54 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
16h01 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:38.74 |
Jeudi 29 Décembre |
10h57 |
PUISSANT Lise (2005) BEL |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.15 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
14h04 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:38.41 |
Mercredi 28 Décembre |
16h47 |