AGRATI Dorian (2001) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:40.00 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
15h33 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.00 |
Vendredi 10 Avril |
15h43 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.13 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
12h53 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:37.34 |
Vendredi 10 Avril |
10h21 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.78 |
Vendredi 10 Avril |
12h13 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:29.15 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
11h14 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.75 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
12h22 |
BOURBONNAIS Jacques (2004) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:35.00 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
15h18 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:02.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h12 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.75 |
Vendredi 10 Avril |
09h11 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:55.97 |
Vendredi 10 Avril |
10h42 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.88 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
11h42 |
CHAN Stephan (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
01:35.09 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
11h26 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.97 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
12h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
01:20.73 |
Vendredi 10 Avril |
12h05 |
DE SOULTRAIT Georges (1998) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:40.00 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
15h33 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
01:34.87 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
11h29 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.19 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
12h53 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
01:17.78 |
Vendredi 10 Avril |
12h09 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
01:29.18 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
11h14 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.84 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
12h26 |
DOMINICHINI Lucas (2004) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
04:26.00 |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
10h29 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:17.00 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
15h22 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:41.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h15 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.00 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
11h51 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:49.75 |
Vendredi 10 Avril |
09h12 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.13 |
Vendredi 10 Avril |
10h41 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
11h41 |
FRANCK Felix (2004) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:35.00 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
15h18 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:47.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h12 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:47.84 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
11h51 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:48.78 |
Vendredi 10 Avril |
09h11 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:49.78 |
Vendredi 10 Avril |
10h41 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.22 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
11h39 |
JAUZE Hugo (2004) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.00 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
15h18 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:02.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h12 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:51.54 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
11h49 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:50.79 |
Vendredi 10 Avril |
09h11 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:50.00 |
Vendredi 10 Avril |
10h42 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.22 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
11h41 |
KIRSCH Felix (2002) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
04:26.00 |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
10h29 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:17.00 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
15h22 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:41.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.97 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
12h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.91 |
Vendredi 10 Avril |
12h03 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:40.22 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
11h02 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:44.78 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
12h19 |
RAYNAUD Oscar (1996) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[8 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
04:26.00 |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
10h29 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:31.00 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
15h37 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:04.00 |
Vendredi 10 Avril |
15h52 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.71 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
12h57 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
01:27.72 |
Vendredi 10 Avril |
10h30 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.04 |
Vendredi 10 Avril |
12h13 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
01:23.85 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
11h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.06 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
12h29 |
RENAULT Soren (2002) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.00 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
15h18 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:47.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.19 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
12h41 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:44.62 |
Vendredi 10 Avril |
10h13 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:42.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
11h02 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:45.40 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
12h18 |
SOLETTA Nicolas (2000) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[6 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
04:26.00 |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
10h29 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:31.00 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
15h37 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:04.00 |
Vendredi 10 Avril |
15h52 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
01:32.56 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
11h31 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.38 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
12h54 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.45 |
Vendredi 10 Avril |
12h09 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
01:27.19 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
11h16 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.87 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
12h25 |
VILLENEUVE Joel (2000) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.00 |
Vendredi 10 Avril |
15h43 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
01:35.38 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
11h26 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.37 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
12h53 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.37 |
Vendredi 10 Avril |
12h07 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
01:31.75 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
11h14 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.16 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
12h21 |
CHARGY aimee (2000) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[5 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
04:26.00 |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
10h29 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:31.00 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
15h37 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:04.00 |
Vendredi 10 Avril |
15h52 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 20 |
couloir 5 |
01:37.78 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
10h52 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 24 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.78 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
12h28 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
01:31.29 |
Vendredi 10 Avril |
09h49 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 23 |
couloir 1 |
01:16.00 |
Vendredi 10 Avril |
11h36 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 5 |
01:26.34 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
10h43 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.15 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
12h06 |
COCIELLA Brune (2000) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:40.00 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
15h33 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.00 |
Vendredi 10 Avril |
15h43 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.91 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
12h15 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
01:26.65 |
Vendredi 10 Avril |
11h15 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
01:40.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
10h27 |
CONTRERAS Alba (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:52.80 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
11h42 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.50 |
Vendredi 10 Avril |
09h05 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.13 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
11h36 |
COUTURIER Tahys (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:55.75 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
11h44 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.53 |
Vendredi 10 Avril |
09h01 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:42.69 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
11h34 |
DOMINICHINI Cloe (2005) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:35.00 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
15h18 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:02.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h12 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:51.37 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
11h44 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.87 |
Vendredi 10 Avril |
09h03 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.53 |
Vendredi 10 Avril |
10h37 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.53 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
11h36 |
GUERIN Tanya (2000) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:31.00 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
15h37 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:04.00 |
Vendredi 10 Avril |
15h52 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 24 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.18 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
12h28 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.22 |
Vendredi 10 Avril |
11h28 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
01:33.63 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
10h34 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.25 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
12h01 |
STOLTZ Gaelle (2003) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.00 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
15h18 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:41.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h15 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 2 |
01:42.82 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
10h44 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.85 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
12h08 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:33.71 |
Vendredi 10 Avril |
11h09 |
TANGUY Jeanne (2004) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
04:26.00 |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
10h29 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:35.00 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
15h18 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:02.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h12 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:49.73 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
11h42 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.53 |
Vendredi 10 Avril |
09h05 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:52.53 |
Vendredi 10 Avril |
10h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.50 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
11h33 |
TORAL Linda (2002) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.00 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
15h18 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:47.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h12 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.56 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
12h17 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:31.06 |
Vendredi 10 Avril |
11h09 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:41.28 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
10h24 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:44.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
11h58 |
VALETTE Melissa (1999) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[7 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
04:26.00 |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
10h29 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:40.00 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
15h33 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.00 |
Vendredi 10 Avril |
15h43 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 2 |
01:36.54 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
10h47 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 22 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.78 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
12h25 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 3 |
01:20.86 |
Vendredi 10 Avril |
11h24 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
01:31.16 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
10h36 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.76 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
12h05 |
VILLENEUVE Eloise (2002) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
04:26.00 |
Dimanche 12 Avril |
10h29 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:17.00 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
15h22 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:47.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h12 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 2 |
01:43.43 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
10h42 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 21 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.40 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
12h24 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 6 |
01:23.29 |
Vendredi 10 Avril |
11h22 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
01:35.44 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
10h32 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:45.75 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
11h56 |
WALLERAND Romane (2002) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:17.00 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
15h22 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:41.00 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
16h15 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 3 |
01:41.37 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
10h44 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 20 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.66 |
Jeudi 09 Avril |
12h22 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
01:36.92 |
Vendredi 10 Avril |
09h47 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.07 |
Vendredi 10 Avril |
11h26 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
01:35.47 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
10h32 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.97 |
Samedi 11 Avril |
11h58 |