ANTUNES Lucas (2004) BEL |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:07.79 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h47 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:58.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h19 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.17 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h46 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.70 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h18 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.24 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.10 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h13 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:34.68 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
12h07 |
BAKACH Daoud (2006) BEL |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:25.26 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h42 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:04.76 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h16 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:08.40 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h09 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:07.93 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h56 |
BOUALI Mohamed (2005) BEL |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:07.79 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h47 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:42.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h19 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:27.31 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
14h53 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.72 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h45 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:37.99 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h22 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:29.96 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
12h09 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
03:02.14 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
16h16 |
BOUALI Moussaab (2002) BEL |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:57.50 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h49 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:19.33 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h29 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.23 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h21 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.51 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h52 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.62 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h28 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.90 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h17 |
DUCOMBLE Pierre (2002) BEL |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:37.12 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h42 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:44.87 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.96 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h39 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.65 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h16 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:34.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h24 |
FARRAPA PINGUINHAS Lucas (1998) BEL |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:57.50 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h49 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
01:16.43 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h01 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.56 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.90 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h25 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.65 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
12h15 |
KARATHANASIS Constantin (2007) BEL |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:37.12 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h42 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
14h34 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.05 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h12 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:59.40 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h11 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h56 |
KARKACH Riyad (2007) BEL |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:25.26 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h42 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h37 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:39.82 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h26 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:16.78 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h09 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h59 |
KEELEY Finn (2008) BEL |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:25.26 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h42 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:48.91 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h22 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h06 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h53 |
MIKOLAJUK Adrian (2008) BEL |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:58.37 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h16 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h06 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h53 |
MURATI Clement (2001) BEL |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:57.50 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h49 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:19.33 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h29 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.85 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h05 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.50 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h25 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.47 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h25 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.95 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h28 |
PUCCIO Alessio (2006) BEL |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:37.12 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h42 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:58.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h19 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:36.17 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
14h47 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:21.07 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.04 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h15 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:34.88 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
12h07 |
RABIE Ilias (2008) BEL |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:25.26 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h42 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:39.18 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h26 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h06 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h53 |
RABIE Yaacoub (2003) BEL |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:07.79 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h47 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:37.24 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h22 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
01:20.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
14h59 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.19 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h49 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.62 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h22 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.29 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h16 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
16h20 |
SCHROOYEN Arno (1999) BEL |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:07.79 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h47 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:42.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h19 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
01:25.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
14h55 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.31 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h21 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.83 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h25 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:19.31 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
12h15 |
SIMON Florian (2001) BEL |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:57.50 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h49 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:37.24 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h22 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
01:16.77 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h01 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.63 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h48 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.66 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h52 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.11 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h26 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.82 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
12h15 |
VOSTERS Romain (2003) BEL |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:37.12 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h42 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:47.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:30.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h31 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h10 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h19 |
ANTUNES Lyna (2007) BEL |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:46.71 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h30 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:58.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h19 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:08.79 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h29 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:09.38 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h40 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:25.15 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h26 |
BURNY Angelita (2004) BEL |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:21.70 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h34 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:37.24 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h22 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:49.40 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h57 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
01:18.92 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h58 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.63 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h46 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:39.51 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h53 |
DEKENS Jordane (2006) BEL |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:46.71 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h30 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:56.87 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h52 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:34.52 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h41 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.32 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h43 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:05.18 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h43 |
DESCHAMPS MAAS Annais (2001) BEL |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:21.70 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h34 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:19.33 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h29 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
01:27.33 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
14h21 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:44.02 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h01 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:35.45 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h55 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.98 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
10h58 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:27.02 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h41 |
DESCHAMPS MAAS Isaline (2004) BEL |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:46.71 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h30 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:37.24 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h22 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:36.63 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
14h12 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:47.21 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h58 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:41.66 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h50 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:36.09 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h37 |
FYFE Leia (2002) BEL |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:21.70 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h34 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:19.33 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h29 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.99 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 20 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.23 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
18h09 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.81 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h03 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
01:14.87 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h50 |
KEELEY Leah (2003) BEL |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:21.70 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h34 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:42.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h19 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:48.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h19 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
01:22.85 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h54 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.89 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h49 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h45 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
11h35 |
PAOLI Amina (2003) BEL |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:58.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h19 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
15h18 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
01:22.07 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h54 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.17 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h49 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:51.04 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h45 |
SCHOENAERS Sara (2004) BEL |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:46.71 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
13h30 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:42.00 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h19 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:51.33 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
16h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:42.20 |
Samedi 08 Avril |
17h37 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.76 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
08h40 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:46.36 |
Dimanche 09 Avril |
09h48 |