KUMKUMOGLU Kemal ege (1998) TUR |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
04:40.00 |
Vendredi 17 Octobre |
19h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:56.00 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
09h39 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:27.00 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
11h08 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:28.00 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
11h35 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:04.90 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
11h54 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
12h15 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:18.00 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
15h48 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
09h16 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:14.00 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
10h02 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:29.80 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
10h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:26.00 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
11h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
15h11 |
OZKUL Berk (1998) TUR |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:53.50 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
09h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:25.00 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
11h11 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:25.43 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
11h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
00:23.35 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
11h29 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:57.00 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
11h39 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:55.82 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
11h52 |
PALALAR Deniz (1996) TUR |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:25.31 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
11h11 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:27.50 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
11h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:52.13 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
12h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 8 |
00:24.26 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
11h30 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:55.73 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
11h39 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:56.62 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
15h16 |
SAKCI Huseyin Emre (1997) TUR |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:06.00 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
11h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:49.70 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
12h06 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:57.90 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
12h20 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:28.80 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
10h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
00:22.94 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
11h30 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:57.00 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
11h43 |
BAHTOGLU Tuana-Ayca (1998) TUR |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
09:01.30 |
Vendredi 17 Octobre |
15h28 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:27.80 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
11h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:57.95 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
12h12 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:25.12 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
15h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:27.45 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
11h08 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:03.00 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
11h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:03.96 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
16h29 |
BOZKURT Gizem (1993) TUR |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
04:51.36 |
Vendredi 17 Octobre |
18h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:27.80 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
11h24 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:30.60 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
11h48 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:08.90 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
12h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:57.00 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
12h09 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:15.60 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
18h33 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:31.90 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
10h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:26.70 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
11h08 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:01.10 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
11h35 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:02.80 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
12h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:02.02 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
16h29 |
CAKICI Ilknur-Nihan (1996) TUR |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
05:00.00 |
Vendredi 17 Octobre |
18h26 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:29.98 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
11h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:56.00 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
12h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:24.87 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
11h08 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:06.50 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
11h58 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:06.50 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
15h33 |
ELIGUL Sezin (1999) TUR |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:25.50 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:27.61 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
11h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:28.78 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
11h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:59.65 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
12h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:26.80 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
11h07 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:02.87 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
11h37 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:03.67 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
11h48 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:06.28 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
12h03 |
KACMAZ Esra Kubra (1996) TUR |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
09:15.00 |
Vendredi 17 Octobre |
15h28 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:27.35 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
11h24 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:29.88 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
11h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:56.19 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
12h13 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:00.83 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
11h37 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:05.75 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
11h45 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:03.70 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
12h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:08.45 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
15h31 |
KURT Defne (2001) TUR |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
04:58.58 |
Vendredi 17 Octobre |
18h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:01.56 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
09h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:29.35 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
11h24 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:32.00 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
11h45 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
04:24.80 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
16h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:22.13 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
18h33 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:35.50 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
10h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:27.91 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
11h10 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:03.00 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
11h35 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:06.36 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
12h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:08.00 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
15h33 |
SAMANCI Gulsen Beste (2000) TUR |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
09h21 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:30.88 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
09h58 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:29.90 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
11h26 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:10.45 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
11h56 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:33.10 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
10h44 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:06.67 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
11h32 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:08.39 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
11h50 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:09.11 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
12h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:10.56 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
15h31 |
USTUNDAG Nida-Eliz (1996) TUR |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
04:53.41 |
Vendredi 17 Octobre |
18h26 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:25.00 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:27.22 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
11h26 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:30.80 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
11h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:59.20 |
Samedi 18 Octobre |
12h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:28.00 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
11h06 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:59.49 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
11h35 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:08.01 |
Dimanche 19 Octobre |
12h03 |