Liste de départ par structure
ISLANDE
Nombre d'engagements individuels:27
HALLGRIMSSON Holmsteinn (2000) ISL |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:00.37 |
Dimanche 27 Décembre |
10h55 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.10 |
Dimanche 27 Décembre |
11h26 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.71 |
Lundi 28 Décembre |
09h42 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.32 |
Lundi 28 Décembre |
11h38 |
HELGASON Birkir Snaer (1994) ISL |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:23.27 |
Dimanche 27 Décembre |
09h25 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.78 |
Dimanche 27 Décembre |
10h08 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:55.51 |
Dimanche 27 Décembre |
10h55 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.22 |
Lundi 28 Décembre |
09h42 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:51.63 |
Lundi 28 Décembre |
11h38 |
THORISSON Kristjan gylfi (2000) ISL |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:12.64 |
Dimanche 27 Décembre |
09h39 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:05.82 |
Dimanche 27 Décembre |
10h06 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.17 |
Lundi 28 Décembre |
09h40 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.39 |
Lundi 28 Décembre |
10h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.01 |
Lundi 28 Décembre |
11h35 |
BOLLADOTTIR Bryndis (1999) ISL |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.71 |
Dimanche 27 Décembre |
09h12 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:04.43 |
Dimanche 27 Décembre |
10h30 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.10 |
Lundi 28 Décembre |
09h21 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.34 |
Lundi 28 Décembre |
11h19 |
CRYER Inga Elin (1993) ISL |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.85 |
Dimanche 27 Décembre |
09h14 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.33 |
Dimanche 27 Décembre |
09h58 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:12.80 |
Lundi 28 Décembre |
09h52 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.45 |
Lundi 28 Décembre |
11h17 |
GUSTAFSDOTTIR Eyglo Osk (1995) ISL |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 27 Décembre |
09h36 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:01.00 |
Dimanche 27 Décembre |
10h33 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.00 |
Lundi 28 Décembre |
09h21 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.00 |
Lundi 28 Décembre |
10h18 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:56.00 |
Lundi 28 Décembre |
11h21 |