Liste de départ par structure
NECKARSULMER SPORT-UNION
Nombre d'engagements individuels:27
PINNEKER Daniel (1999) GER |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
04:35.60 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
10h49 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.99 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
11h44 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:52.20 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h16 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:04.45 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h59 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:55.96 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
08h37 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:51.68 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
11h05 |
FISCHER Bente (1997) GER |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.80 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
16h39 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:59.78 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
08h40 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.60 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h25 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:39.20 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h18 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
02:06.70 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h41 |
FISCHER Mattika (1991) GER |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.21 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
11h34 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.30 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h14 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h45 |
HARDTNER Mahia-cara (2002) GER |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
09:30.28 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
09h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.43 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
11h23 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:16.88 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
09h23 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:38.49 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
10h09 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:49.70 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
09h14 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:12.50 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h32 |
SCHAFER Rosa (2002) GER |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:18.00 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
10h14 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.70 |
Vendredi 04 Mars |
11h09 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.80 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
08h39 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:25.70 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
10h44 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:07.80 |
Samedi 05 Mars |
11h12 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.50 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h04 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:08.80 |
Dimanche 06 Mars |
10h38 |