Equipe 1 |
BENSAFIA Naell (2008) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[8 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h46 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h13 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:27.51 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h17 |
CHAMPMARTIN Youri (2008) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[7 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h46 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:54.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h13 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:34.84 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h13 |
FOCQUENOY Louis (2007) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h46 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:54.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h13 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:40.97 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h03 |
HILTBRAND Léo (2007) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h46 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h13 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:34.19 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h13 |
BOGGIO Blandine (2009) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[6 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h46 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h13 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:50.05 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h46 |
CAMUS Elisa (2008) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h46 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:54.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h13 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:49.71 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h46 |
CHAFFAUD Ambre (2008) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[5 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h46 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:54.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h13 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:49.69 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h46 |
GAUTHIER Jeanne-Lise (2008) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h46 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h13 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:34.91 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h59 |
Equipe 2 |
CREED Tristan-Janos (2007) GBR |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:50.83 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h00 |
DI CATERINA MARTINS Arthur (2008) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[7 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h40 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
03:06.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h09 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:45.02 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h00 |
PERRIER Tom (2008) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h40 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:06.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h09 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:40.31 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h03 |
RUELLE Clement (2008) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[8 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h40 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
03:06.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h09 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:44.60 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h03 |
SENTER Esteban (2008) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h40 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:06.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h09 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:45.80 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h00 |
BULLIAT Emeline (2008) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[6 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h40 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:06.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h09 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:51.41 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h43 |
DUMEUSOIS Coline (2008) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h40 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:06.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h09 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h40 |
JAY Harmonie (2009) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[5 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h40 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
03:06.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h09 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:54.47 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h43 |
LEGRAND Marion (2009) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h40 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
03:06.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h09 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:05.06 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h40 |
PIRRAT Marion (2008) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:50.84 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
10h43 |