AERNOUT Arthur (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:26.86 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h17 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:12.84 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h49 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:21.35 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h18 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:54.14 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h29 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:00.11 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h16 |
AERNOUT Louis (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:22.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:56.05 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:26.17 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h18 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:00.34 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h17 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:16.98 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
14h41 |
AUBRY Flavien (1994) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:24.26 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:51.25 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:23.10 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h20 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:55.84 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:53.29 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h17 |
COUDRAIS Yvon (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:28.35 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
08h57 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:11.23 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:55.21 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:25.13 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h20 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:00.05 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h55 |
HENRY Clément (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:25.41 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h18 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:01.78 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:24.45 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h19 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:55.15 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h16 |
MOLON Antoine (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:28.66 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
08h58 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:12.30 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h31 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:13.74 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:00.19 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h14 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:00.85 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h53 |
MONNET Jean-Etienne (1994) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:26.45 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:52.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:23.57 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h19 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:56.63 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h17 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:02.18 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h12 |
PILLER Mathis (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:10.06 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h11 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:19.67 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:32.49 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h53 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:58.93 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h29 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:31.28 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h31 |
PLATAUX Robin (1997) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:05.78 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h15 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:07.77 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h18 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:29.28 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h55 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:38.22 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h35 |
QUIERTANT Killian (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:28.87 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h14 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:06.18 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h13 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:20.92 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:30.86 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h56 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:20.01 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h27 |
THEETEN Cédric (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:28.91 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
08h56 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:18.50 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:54.95 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h59 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:05.77 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h11 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:02.60 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h55 |
BARBOUCH Inès (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:31.50 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
08h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:28.85 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:59.04 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:27.86 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h06 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:04.28 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h06 |
BOTAS Salomé (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:30.09 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
08h45 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:20.66 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:59.88 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:27.84 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h08 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:04.39 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h47 |
CHARRO Anaïs (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:12.65 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h59 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:26.80 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:32.81 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h48 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:41.66 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h19 |
COSTES Aurore (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:28.99 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:58.25 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:26.84 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h08 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:10.51 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h06 |
DEDIEU Anouk (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:31.94 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
08h45 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:48.70 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:31.42 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:10.57 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h49 |
FRESSIER Lola (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:31.52 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
08h45 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:20.73 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h20 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:28.97 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h01 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:17.98 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h22 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:06.71 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h49 |
HOCQUARD Margaux (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:30.91 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
08h45 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:23.74 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:01.80 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:28.01 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h09 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:06.11 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h45 |
LEBLOND Tiphaine (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:28.72 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h06 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:12.51 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h02 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:33.23 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h46 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:27.81 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h09 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:05.98 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h04 |
LEFEVRE Paulina (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:17.91 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h02 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:54.89 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h57 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:36.02 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h48 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:47.33 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h19 |
PACOURET Charlotte (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:28.31 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:57.85 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:26.91 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h06 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:06.09 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h58 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:04.57 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h04 |
RODRIGUES Chloé (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:34.30 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h33 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:28.33 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h08 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:14.11 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h22 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:25.74 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
14h30 |
SEIGNEUR Stella (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:32.81 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
08h45 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:26.62 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h17 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:33.36 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h01 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:31.65 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h22 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:09.66 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h45 |
SOMMIER Elodie (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:31.75 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
08h45 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:22.78 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:02.82 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:36.83 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h48 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:06.94 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h45 |