Equipe 1 |
ANSEL Amédée (2005) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[8 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:06.00 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
16h11 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
11h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.81 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
09h58 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
02:35.52 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
10h15 |
BRONNER Johan (2007) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:06.00 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
16h11 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
11h02 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:14.40 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
09h45 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:54.42 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
10h15 |
EL FAQIR Waël (2006) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:06.00 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
16h11 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
11h02 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.66 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
16h37 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
10h15 |
HUG-DREYFUS Neal (2005) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:06.00 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
16h11 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
11h02 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.28 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
16h37 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:51.49 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
10h15 |
NEY Noah (2005) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[7 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:06.00 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
16h11 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
11h02 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:22.08 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
16h51 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:42.09 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
10h15 |
RUOLT Matthieu (2005) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:06.00 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
16h11 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
11h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.13 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
09h58 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
02:40.89 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
10h15 |
SOLDERMANN Thomas (2005) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:06.00 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
16h11 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
11h02 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.92 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
09h45 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:42.99 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
10h15 |
VIELJUS Léo (2005) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:06.00 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
16h11 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
11h02 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:21.10 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
16h51 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:49.56 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
10h15 |
AVENEL Margot (2008) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[7 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
15h50 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
10h51 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:53.43 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
16h57 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.43 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
10h06 |
BERGERON Juliette (2007) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[5 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
15h50 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
10h51 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.11 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
16h44 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:57.33 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
16h57 |
BIANCHI Manon (2006) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
15h50 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:16.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
10h51 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:52.20 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
16h57 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.90 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
10h06 |
GAUTHERAT Romane (2006) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[8 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
15h50 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:16.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
10h51 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:25.07 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
16h44 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:50.14 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
16h57 |
GUIMBAUD Nora (2006) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
15h50 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
10h51 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.32 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
16h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
03:00.93 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
16h57 |
HAEN Jessica (2006) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
15h50 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:16.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
10h51 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.97 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
16h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:08.70 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
16h57 |
HAUSSER Selena (2007) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
15h50 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
10h51 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
02:44.36 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
16h57 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.55 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
09h51 |
PERENO Alessia (2006) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[6 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
15h50 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:16.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
10h51 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:48.98 |
Samedi 04 Mai |
16h57 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:16.11 |
Dimanche 05 Mai |
09h51 |