BAYER Valentin (1999) AUT |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:00.83 |
Mardi 11 Juin |
10h29 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:27.98 |
Mercredi 12 Juin |
09h12 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:11.73 |
Mercredi 12 Juin |
10h30 |
GSCHWENTNER Xaver (1999) AUT |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:29.07 |
Mardi 11 Juin |
09h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:54.85 |
Mardi 11 Juin |
11h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:25.32 |
Mercredi 12 Juin |
09h26 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:59.36 |
Mercredi 12 Juin |
10h53 |
ROTHBAUER Christopher (1998) AUT |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:00.59 |
Mardi 11 Juin |
10h27 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:11.78 |
Mercredi 12 Juin |
10h36 |
GANGL Nina (2003) AUT |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:25.84 |
Mardi 11 Juin |
09h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:05.23 |
Mardi 11 Juin |
11h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:56.29 |
Mercredi 12 Juin |
11h11 |
GRABOWSKI Lena (2002) AUT |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:29.53 |
Mardi 11 Juin |
09h02 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:10.92 |
Mardi 11 Juin |
09h55 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:02.03 |
Mercredi 12 Juin |
09h55 |
GUTTMANN Elena (2001) AUT |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:09.25 |
Mardi 11 Juin |
10h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:32.11 |
Mercredi 12 Juin |
09h03 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:30.10 |
Mercredi 12 Juin |
10h16 |
HUFNAGL Claudia (1996) AUT |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:32.62 |
Mardi 11 Juin |
09h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:17.34 |
Mardi 11 Juin |
10h43 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:00.54 |
Mardi 11 Juin |
11h11 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:11.21 |
Mercredi 12 Juin |
10h43 |
KAHLER Marlene (2001) AUT |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:01.43 |
Mardi 11 Juin |
11h34 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
08:36.57 |
Mardi 11 Juin |
12h58 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:11.62 |
Mercredi 12 Juin |
09h41 |
OPATRIL Lena (1999) AUT |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:26.91 |
Mardi 11 Juin |
09h14 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:03.21 |
Mardi 11 Juin |
11h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:57.36 |
Mercredi 12 Juin |
11h08 |