Start-List by team
NAUTIC ALP'38 - 38/43
Number of individual commitments:39
Number of engaged relay:1
COLOMBY Clément (1991) FRA |
800 Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
11:30.00 |
Jeudi 04 Juillet |
18h58 |
50 Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:35.00 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
11h02 |
50 Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:43.00 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
12h38 |
200 Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:55.00 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
14h45 |
100 Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:20.00 |
Samedi 06 Juillet |
09h09 |
50 Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:38.00 |
Samedi 06 Juillet |
10h11 |
DUBOUCHET Maxime (1990) FRA |
100 Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:45.00 |
Jeudi 04 Juillet |
18h31 |
50 Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:37.00 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
10h38 |
200 Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:10.00 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
15h16 |
100 Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:25.00 |
Samedi 06 Juillet |
09h56 |
50 Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 06 Juillet |
10h23 |
LANCELOT Axel (2000) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 06 Juillet |
16h49 |
200 Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:03.61 |
Jeudi 04 Juillet |
16h17 |
100 Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:22.00 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
11h24 |
50 Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:40.00 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
12h15 |
200 Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:40.00 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
15h16 |
100 Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:15.00 |
Samedi 06 Juillet |
09h56 |
50 Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 06 Juillet |
10h25 |
TATOLI Mattéo (2003) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 06 Juillet |
16h49 |
50 Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:33.79 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
11h04 |
50 Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:39.72 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
12h38 |
200 Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:00.00 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
14h40 |
100 Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:15.60 |
Samedi 06 Juillet |
09h14 |
50 Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 06 Juillet |
10h11 |
100 Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:45.00 |
Samedi 06 Juillet |
10h37 |
TRAVERSAZ Dorian (1994) FRA |
400 Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:00.00 |
Jeudi 04 Juillet |
15h37 |
50 Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:33.00 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
11h04 |
200 Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:45.00 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
14h49 |
100 Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:15.00 |
Samedi 06 Juillet |
09h09 |
BALSARIN Béatrice (1974) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 06 Juillet |
16h49 |
50 Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:50.00 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
11h06 |
50 Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:00.00 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
12h46 |
200 Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:15.00 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
14h55 |
50 Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:04.50 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
15h56 |
100 Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:01.00 |
Samedi 06 Juillet |
09h18 |
100 Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 06 Juillet |
10h47 |
TINGLE Nina (2000) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 06 Juillet |
16h49 |
50 Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:48.00 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
10h53 |
50 Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:52.00 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
12h32 |
200 Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:50.00 |
Vendredi 05 Juillet |
14h35 |
100 Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:45.00 |
Samedi 06 Juillet |
09h03 |
50 Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 06 Juillet |
10h07 |
100 Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 06 Juillet |
10h29 |