BORGEAT Alexander (2008) SUI |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:05.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h08 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h42 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h58 |
COMTE Arno (2006) SUI |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:44.10 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:18.80 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
11h56 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.00 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
16h10 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:52.96 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h08 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.85 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h44 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h58 |
COMTE Eric (2004) SUI |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:35.00 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h05 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.99 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
12h17 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.76 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
16h18 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:17.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.83 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h59 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:26.57 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h58 |
DJOUROU LOROU David (2006) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
03:17.25 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
08h11 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:51.45 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
10h40 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.30 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
16h58 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:28.55 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h16 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:18.12 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h38 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:20.92 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
13h02 |
FELIZARDO Thomas (2008) SUI |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
08h19 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:28.71 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h38 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:54.50 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h58 |
GOYTOM Dan (2007) SUI |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:53.65 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
08h57 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:14.58 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
12h00 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.39 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
16h57 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:35.19 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.02 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h43 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:11.47 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h58 |
KRUK Szymon (2004) POL |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
01:17.41 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
01:04.50 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
12h12 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.87 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
16h16 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:18.44 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.02 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h54 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:38.50 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h58 |
LEAHU Darius (2008) SUI |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:43.69 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h12 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:41.71 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h38 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
03:12.27 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h58 |
LITRE William (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:18.70 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h12 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.73 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
12h02 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.19 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
16h16 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:52.15 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
08h27 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.09 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h01 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:37.47 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h58 |
MUKASHEV Sanjar (2005) KGZ |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:53.85 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
08h27 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.72 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h01 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:42.08 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h58 |
RATHI Rasesh (2008) IND |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:07.05 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h08 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:53.11 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h38 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:42.54 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
13h02 |
RIOU Maxime (2007) SUI |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:38.00 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
10h48 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
01:06.94 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
12h08 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.00 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
17h04 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h16 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h51 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.51 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
13h02 |
RUZICKA Lucas (2008) SUI |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:50.53 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h08 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:26.86 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h38 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:52.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h58 |
SARF Luka (2008) SLO |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h08 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h38 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:38.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
13h02 |
SVET Artem (2006) RUS |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:32.49 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h05 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.25 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
12h04 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.50 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
16h10 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:34.17 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h16 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.24 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h51 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h58 |
TOMLINSON Elliot (2004) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:44.13 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
10h44 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.55 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
12h10 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.76 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
16h14 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:20.48 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:29.59 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h39 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:41.34 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h58 |
TRUFFAULT David Osaro (2008) SUI |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:37.09 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h12 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:59.86 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h58 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:21.52 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
13h02 |
WERNER Ethan (2008) SUI |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h54 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h38 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:38.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
13h02 |
BLANCHARD Bridget (2007) SUI |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
03:15.86 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h24 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
01:13.35 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
11h22 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:42.48 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
16h33 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:40.06 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
08h46 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.91 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h13 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:37.94 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h15 |
CAMPOLO Clara (2009) SUI |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:58.79 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
08h34 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:50.50 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h37 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h15 |
DENTCHEVA Nadezhda (2008) BUL |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
08h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.50 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h21 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:32.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h15 |
DI BIASE Laura (2004) SUI |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.12 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
11h26 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.55 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
16h40 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:23.53 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
08h56 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.69 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h26 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
01:17.75 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
12h23 |
GULLER Liv (2008) SUI |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:53.72 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
08h38 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:39.75 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h07 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h15 |
IVANOVA Veronika (2006) RUS |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:08.42 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h28 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.26 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
11h22 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.56 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
15h47 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:46.03 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
08h42 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.53 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h24 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:33.12 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
12h23 |
KRAHENBUHL Manon (2005) SUI |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 8 |
01:09.50 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
11h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.56 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
15h53 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:35.63 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
08h49 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.82 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h25 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:17.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h15 |
KRUK Alexandra (2007) SUI |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:59.30 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
01:12.12 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
11h24 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:42.65 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
16h33 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:49.39 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
08h42 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:52.04 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h37 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:25.76 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h15 |
MULLIQI Fiona (2006) SUI |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:53.93 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h40 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:14.07 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
11h01 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:41.38 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
16h26 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:36.04 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
08h49 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.01 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h20 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:25.27 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
12h23 |
RIOU Celia (2009) SUI |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:49.12 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
08h42 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:54.97 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h36 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h15 |
SAHITI Eliza (2007) SUI |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
03:03.66 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h32 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
01:15.77 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
11h18 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.00 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
15h52 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:51.17 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
08h38 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.94 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h20 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:27.89 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
12h23 |
VIDAKOVIC Mia (2006) SUI |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:02.52 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
08h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:17.07 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
11h16 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.12 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
15h57 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:40.28 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
08h46 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.47 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h18 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:21.58 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h15 |
WEBER Eloise (2004) SUI |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h24 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.65 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
11h24 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.72 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
15h52 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:39.30 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
08h46 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.43 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h26 |
WILLIAMSON Anna (2008) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:46.44 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
08h42 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h20 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h15 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:28.05 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
12h23 |