Liste de départ par structure
MONS HAINAUT NATATION
Nombre d'engagements individuels:36
BIAD Malik (2005) BEL |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.11 |
Vendredi 28 Février |
10h01 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.35 |
Vendredi 28 Février |
10h50 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:22.47 |
Samedi 29 Février |
09h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.51 |
Samedi 29 Février |
12h55 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.01 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.42 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h38 |
BIAD Mehdi (2003) BEL |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.12 |
Vendredi 28 Février |
10h23 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
02:06.91 |
Vendredi 28 Février |
11h47 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.22 |
Samedi 29 Février |
11h26 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.72 |
Samedi 29 Février |
12h58 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:17.53 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h05 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
00:58.29 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h41 |
DURIEU Theo (2003) BEL |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.90 |
Vendredi 28 Février |
10h02 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.70 |
Vendredi 28 Février |
10h44 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:14.21 |
Samedi 29 Février |
09h28 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:28.10 |
Samedi 29 Février |
12h19 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.19 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h29 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:44.08 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h43 |
GARNIER Terence (2007) BEL |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:12.55 |
Vendredi 28 Février |
10h44 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:22.28 |
Vendredi 28 Février |
11h26 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:41.84 |
Samedi 29 Février |
12h05 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.00 |
Samedi 29 Février |
12h45 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.27 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.36 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h27 |
HUBAUT Theo (2004) BEL |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.87 |
Vendredi 28 Février |
10h24 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:13.72 |
Vendredi 28 Février |
11h35 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.09 |
Samedi 29 Février |
11h26 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.46 |
Samedi 29 Février |
12h55 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:29.26 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.02 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h39 |
CNOCKAERT Julie (1996) BEL |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:32.86 |
Samedi 29 Février |
09h38 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.45 |
Samedi 29 Février |
12h35 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
04:37.17 |
Samedi 29 Février |
16h31 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.21 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h20 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.76 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h16 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
09:09.63 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h30 |